Iscritti Numero

N U M E R O Cat Cognome Nome DataNascita CodSoc Nome Squadra
1
TOPM
ISMAIL
01/01/1979
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
2
SM40
ALBERICO
19/04/1974
PE032
VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE
3
TOPM
EL MOURID
13/02/1984
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
4
SM40
ANTONELLO
19/10/1970
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
5
TOPM
GIOVANNI
24/04/1990
IS729
NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA
6
SM45
ALFONSO
31/01/1968
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
7
TOPM
GIANLUCA
12/05/1984
NA641
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
8
SM40
FRANCO
21/12/1974
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
9
SM45
ALFREDO
01/04/1967
NA641
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
10
SM35
PASQUALE
25/02/1977
EPSP6
OPES - ATLETICA SAN GIUSEPPE
11
SM35
ALESSANDRO
17/04/1975
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
12
SM
GIORGIO
05/04/1988
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
13
SM40
GAETANO
05/07/1973
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
14
SM
FRANCESCO
06/04/1983
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
16
TOPF
ANNAMARIA
27/06/1972
SA604
ATLETICA SCAFATI
17
SF45
CONCETTA
09/10/1969
BN208
ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
18
SF45
CARMELA
16/01/1968
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
19
SF45
JEAN PIERINA
02/05/1967
EPSN1
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
20
TOPF
LUCIA
03/12/1975
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
21
SM40
PAOLO
29/08/1973
AN017
NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO
22
SM35
ADRIANO
09/12/1975
AN017
NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO
23
SF35
SILVIA
07/10/1978
AQ035
OPOA PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO
24
SF35
SILVIA
25/01/1979
AQ035
OPOA PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO
25
SM
CRISTIAN
13/02/1983
AQ035
OPOA PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO
26
SM45
CARMINE
02/07/1966
AQ035
OPOA PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO
27
SM40
ANGELANTONIO
11/02/1972
AQ035
OPOA PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO
28
SM35
FRANCESCO
01/06/1978
AQ035
OPOA PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO
29
SM50
FRANCO
06/02/1961
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
30
SM50
GABRIELE
13/07/1960
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
31
SF45
MARIA TERESA
06/11/1968
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
32
SM45
LUIGI
20/03/1966
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
33
SM45
PIERPAOLO
29/06/1966
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
34
SM55
GIORGIO
23/04/1959
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
35
SF35
ANTONIETTA
15/01/1976
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
36
SM45
ANTONIO
13/10/1965
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
37
SF40
DANIELA
26/03/1973
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
38
SF40
VINCENZA
16/01/1973
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
39
SM40
MASSIMO
25/12/1973
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
40
SM60
CIRIACO
22/06/1950
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
43
SM50
ANTONIO
03/03/1964
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
44
SM
LUIGI
03/03/1982
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
45
SM35
FILIPPO
30/07/1976
BA025
AMATORI PUTIGNANO
46
SM55
PASQUALE
09/12/1957
BA025
AMATORI PUTIGNANO
47
SM
GIANLUCA
25/05/1983
BA025
AMATORI PUTIGNANO
48
SM
PATRIZIO
31/05/1988
BA025
AMATORI PUTIGNANO
49
SM
DOMENICO
07/06/1983
BA025
AMATORI PUTIGNANO
50
SM55
GIOVANNI
11/12/1959
BA049
III REGIONE AEREA BARI
51
SM55
DOMENICO GIOVANN
28/10/1958
BA049
III REGIONE AEREA BARI
52
SM55
BONAVENTURA
08/06/1958
BA099
POL.'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
53
SM60
FULVIO
12/01/1954
BA099
POL.'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
54
SM50
MICHELE
13/10/1964
BA099
POL.'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
55
SM35
FELICE
29/04/1978
BA099
POL.'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
56
SM40
GIUSEPPE
29/04/1970
BA099
POL.'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
57
SM55
SALVATORE
01/08/1955
BA099
POL.'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
58
SM55
NICOLA
04/03/1956
BA505
QUELLI DELLA PINETA
59
SM45
ONOFRIO
08/10/1968
BA507
MARATONETI ANDRIESI
60
SM45
GIUSEPPE
10/06/1967
BA507
MARATONETI ANDRIESI
61
SM50
SAVERIO
19/12/1964
BA507
MARATONETI ANDRIESI
62
SM50
VINCENZO
26/12/1963
BA507
MARATONETI ANDRIESI
63
SM40
GIUSEPPE
12/04/1972
BA507
MARATONETI ANDRIESI
64
SM45
NICOLA
05/11/1967
BA544
ATL.DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
65
SM45
RAFFAELE
28/08/1968
BA546
POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
66
SM40
GIUSEPPE
15/02/1970
BA546
POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
67
SM65
MARINO
13/09/1949
BA550
AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
68
SM40
NICOLA
30/07/1971
BA553
ATL.ADELFIA
69
SM55
LEONARDO
30/06/1958
BA592
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
70
SM35
SALVATORE
14/09/1978
BA592
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
71
SM45
RICCARDO
20/06/1969
BA592
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
72
SM35
CARMINE
02/03/1979
BA592
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
73
SF40
ANNAMARIA
29/10/1970
BA592
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
74
SM40
GIACOMO
05/05/1974
BA592
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
75
SM55
COSIMO DAMIANO
30/05/1957
BA592
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
76
SM40
IGNAZIO
26/10/1973
BA700
NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
77
SM40
DAVIDE
20/02/1970
BA700
NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
78
SM50
GIUSEPPE
12/11/1962
BA700
NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
79
SM45
OTTAVIO
03/02/1966
BA700
NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
80
SM
FRANCESCO
18/12/1986
BA700
NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
81
SM
LORENZO DOMENICO
17/09/1986
BA700
NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
82
SM40
VINCENZO
10/04/1973
BA710
GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
83
SM50
FRANCESCO
06/03/1960
BA719
RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
84
SM55
GIUSEPPE
17/08/1956
BG658
ATL.MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
85
SM60
DANIELE
13/04/1950
BG658
ATL.MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
86
SF60
LORENS
30/09/1954
BG658
ATL.MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
87
SF35
ERIKA
18/01/1976
BL008
LA PIAVE 2000
88
SM55
ANIELLO
17/12/1959
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
89
SM45
CARLO
20/08/1967
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
90
SM45
VINCENZO
31/10/1968
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
91
SM40
TOMMASO
28/09/1971
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
92
SM
DOMENICO
19/05/1985
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
93
SM50
VINCENZO
14/07/1963
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
94
SM55
MASSIMO
21/03/1958
BO017
ATL.CALDERARA TECNO-PLAST
95
SM50
CIRO
03/02/1960
BO017
ATL.CALDERARA TECNO-PLAST
96
SM50
GIANCARLO
20/01/1961
BO017
ATL.CALDERARA TECNO-PLAST
97
SM60
VITO
30/06/1952
BO395
CIRCOLO GHINELLI
98
SM50
GIUSEPPE
03/06/1963
BS752
RUNNERS SALO'
99
SM
SAVERIO
04/10/1984
CB005
G.S. VIRTUS
100
SM50
NICOLA
23/10/1962
CB039
RUNNERS TERMOLI
101
SM45
GENNARO
05/09/1968
CB039
RUNNERS TERMOLI
102
SM65
PALMINO
04/02/1949
CB039
RUNNERS TERMOLI
103
SM55
LUIGI FEDERICO
17/07/1958
CB039
RUNNERS TERMOLI
104
SM45
ROCCO
06/05/1969
CB039
RUNNERS TERMOLI
105
SM50
MARCELLINO
29/10/1962
CB039
RUNNERS TERMOLI
106
SM50
CLAUDIO
10/12/1962
CB061
ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI
107
SM50
SERGIO
23/11/1963
CB061
ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI
108
SF35
GABRIELLA
21/12/1977
CB061
ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI
109
SM40
MARCO
13/03/1970
CB061
ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI
110
SF40
PATRIZIA
05/08/1971
CE011
ATLETICA CALES
111
SM55
ANTONIO
08/01/1955
CE033
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
112
SM45
ALFONSO
11/03/1967
CE033
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
113
SM50
LUIGI
23/10/1960
CE033
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
114
SM
DOMENICO
25/04/1984
CE033
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
115
SM40
NICOLA ANTONIO
15/07/1972
CE622
ATLETICA CAPUA
116
SM40
GIUSEPPE
25/03/1971
CE622
ATLETICA CAPUA
117
SM35
TOMMASO
12/11/1977
CE750
FIAMME ARGENTO
118
SM45
GIOVANNI
14/10/1968
CE750
FIAMME ARGENTO
119
SM45
FRANCESCO
23/05/1968
CE750
FIAMME ARGENTO
120
SM45
LUIGI
20/06/1967
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
121
SM50
MARCELLO
23/01/1963
CH018
RUNNERS CHIETI
122
SM50
PIERGIUSEPPE
29/06/1963
CH018
RUNNERS CHIETI
123
SM40
GIAMPIERO
24/07/1972
CH018
RUNNERS CHIETI
124
SM60
ANTONINO
21/05/1952
CH018
RUNNERS CHIETI
125
SM35
ROBERTO
06/12/1979
CH018
RUNNERS CHIETI
126
SF40
BARBARA
01/01/1974
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
127
SF40
CATIUSCIA
20/06/1971
CH018
RUNNERS CHIETI
128
SM
DANILO GIULIO
19/07/1981
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
129
SF35
CONCETTA
27/07/1978
CH018
RUNNERS CHIETI
130
SM60
ANTONIO
24/09/1953
CH044
ACLI MARATHON
131
SM55
GIUSEPPE
19/03/1955
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
132
SM35
MAURIZIO
03/04/1977
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
133
SM45
GIUSEPPE
07/05/1966
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
134
SF60
MARIA
29/12/1954
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
135
SM50
GABRIELLO
23/04/1961
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
136
SF45
DANIELA
09/08/1969
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
137
SM50
GIUSEPPE
07/06/1963
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
138
SF50
ANTONELLA
18/03/1962
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
139
SM35
LUCIANO
22/06/1975
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
140
SM45
MARCO
17/11/1967
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
141
SM45
MICHELE
14/10/1966
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
142
SM50
MAURIZIO
31/07/1963
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
143
SM40
DAVIDE
22/08/1970
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
144
SM40
SALVATORE
07/07/1971
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
145
SM45
MAURIZIO
23/09/1965
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
146
SM55
CLAUDIO
06/03/1959
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
147
SM35
VINCENZO
23/01/1975
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
148
SM
LINO
21/12/1983
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
149
SM40
GIANLUCA
24/10/1973
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
150
SM50
NICOLAS
13/01/1960
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
151
SM45
DOMENICO
18/05/1968
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
152
SF55
MARIA
30/10/1955
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
153
SM45
EVANIO
07/07/1969
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
154
SF
CRISTINA
23/12/1981
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
155
SF45
GRAZIA
18/07/1968
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
156
SM35
SERGIO
15/03/1976
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
157
SM45
GIANMICHELE
07/06/1966
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
158
SM50
VITTORINO
18/09/1964
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
159
SM60
ANTONIO REMIGIO
30/09/1954
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
160
SF55
MAFALDA
10/01/1959
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
161
SF50
VITALINA
21/06/1964
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
162
SM55
ARNALDO
21/10/1959
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
163
SF
JULIA
15/02/1988
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
164
SM
RAFFAELE
29/05/1984
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
165
SM45
MARCO
03/12/1967
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
166
SF55
ELENA
24/12/1958
RM041
BANCARI ROMANI
167
SM45
PASQUALINO
28/06/1966
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
168
SM45
SANDRO
10/06/1967
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
169
SM35
VALERIANO
09/11/1978
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
170
SM55
ANTONIO
24/12/1958
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
171
SF45
ANTONELLA
31/10/1965
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
172
SM55
CARMINE
09/03/1957
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
173
SM
DOMENICO
11/04/1983
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
174
SM55
PASQUALE
24/04/1955
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
175
SM45
ANTONIO TIZIANO
22/10/1966
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
176
SM55
SERGIO
10/06/1959
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
177
SM50
NICOLA
13/04/1960
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
178
SM55
FILIPPO
18/10/1959
CL150
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
179
SM35
MATTEO MARIO
29/09/1977
CS364
TIGER RUNNING CLUB
180
SM50
SALVATORE
04/12/1963
CT689
ATL.SICILIA
181
SM45
GIUSEPPE
11/12/1965
CT689
ATL.SICILIA
182
SM45
ANTONIO CARMELO
09/02/1966
CT689
ATL.SICILIA
183
SM50
MARCO
22/10/1960
EPS02
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
184
SM50
GIUSEPPE
30/04/1964
EPS02
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
185
SM55
VINCENZO
23/09/1958
EPS03
OPES - SILMA ATL. CRISTOFARO
186
SM50
CONSALVO MAURO
13/04/1964
EPS04
CSI - CAVA DE' TIRRENI
187
SM45
ANTONIO
02/06/1967
EPS04
CSI - CAVA DE' TIRRENI
188
SF50
MARIAGRAZIA
01/01/1964
EPS06
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
189
SM45
MATTIA
01/01/1968
EPS06
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
190
SM55
BRUNO
01/01/1958
EPS06
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
191
SF45
ANASTASIA
18/07/1969
EPS06
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
192
SM55
ANTONIO
01/01/1959
EPS06
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
193
SM45
MASSIMILIANO
12/06/1969
EPS13
CSEN - LIBERI INSIEME
194
SM40
GERARDO
03/03/1970
EPS13
CSEN - LIBERI INSIEME
195
SM40
RAFFAELE
18/06/1970
EPS16
UISP - TRE CASTELLI ONLUS
196
SM45
MICHELE
18/02/1968
EPS1A
UISP - PROLOCO PARETE
197
SM55
VINCENZO
05/03/1958
EPS1A
UISP - PROLOCO PARETE
198
SM45
LUCIANO
21/03/1965
EPS1A
UISP - PROLOCO PARETE
199
SM55
ANTONIO
20/08/1958
EPS1A
UISP - PROLOCO PARETE
200
SM
MARCO
01/04/1985
EPS1B
UISP - ATLETICA TUSCULUM
201
SM45
FABIO
22/11/1967
EPS1G
CSI - FORHANS TEAM
202
SM
ALESSIO
06/06/1991
EPS1M
CSI - PRATO
203
SM
SIMONE
27/06/1983
EPS1M
CSI - PRATO
204
SM40
SENSI
09/07/1971
EPS1M
CSI - PRATO
206
SM
FRANCESCO
11/07/1980
EPS1O
UISP - SALERNO
207
SM45
ALBERTO
20/09/1969
EPS1O
UISP - SALERNO
208
SM35
LEONARDO
24/11/1977
EPS1P
UISP - CROCE D'ORO PRATO
209
SM75
DINO
27/10/1939
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
210
SM35
MIRKO
12/01/1977
EPS1P
UISP - CROCE D'ORO PRATO
211
SM60
GIANCARLO
20/04/1953
EPS1Y
AICS - MEDITERRANEA OSTIA
212
SM
SANTOLO
30/06/1982
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
213
SM40
GUIDO
08/03/1971
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
214
SM50
ALBERTO
01/04/1964
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
215
SM50
MASSIMO
27/03/1962
EPSQ1
CSI - IRPINIA ITALIA
216
SM40
ANTONIO ROBERTO
17/01/1970
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
217
SM45
FRANCESCO
29/08/1966
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
218
SM35
ALBERTO
02/10/1979
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
219
SM35
SANTOLO
21/02/1976
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
220
SM35
CARMINE
17/07/1979
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
221
SM40
VINCENZO
07/09/1972
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
222
SM40
MASSIMO
07/10/1974
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
223
SM45
REMIGIO
24/04/1965
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
224
SM
ANGELO
25/09/1981
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
225
SM35
FERDINANDO
30/05/1978
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
226
SM45
NUNZIO
30/04/1968
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
227
SM45
FRANCESCO
02/03/1966
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
228
SF50
CINZIA
07/08/1962
EPS2B
UISP - MISANO PODISMO
229
SM60
GIUSEPPE
06/10/1950
EPS2H
UISP - LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
230
SM50
AURELIO
26/09/1960
EPS2H
UISP - LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
231
SM60
PIETRO
20/06/1954
EPS2H
UISP - LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
232
SM60
MASSIMO
24/09/1952
EPS2H
UISP - LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
234
SM
GIUSEPPE
02/02/1980
EPS2L
UISP - MONTELUPO RUNNERS
235
SM35
FRANCESCO
07/04/1976
EPS2M
AICS - VIGILI DEL FUOCO ROMA
236
SM45
MAURIZIO
03/07/1968
EPS2M
AICS - VIGILI DEL FUOCO ROMA
237
SM45
VINICIO
09/02/1965
EPS2N
AICS - RUNNER FOR EMERGENCY
238
SF35
MIRTA
30/08/1977
EPS2O
AICS - VITINIA CORRIMONDO
239
SM60
MICHELE
30/09/1954
EPS2T
MSP - POL. BREMESE
240
SM50
GIUSEPPE
11/06/1960
EPS2U
ACSI - ATLETICA ROSAMARIA
241
SF45
FIORENZA
25/05/1966
EPS2Z
UISP-MISTERCAMP PROMOTERUNNING
242
SM40
SIMONE
25/12/1972
EPS3A
AICS - PERCORRERE IL SILE
243
SM45
GIORGIO
13/09/1966
EPS3A
AICS - PERCORRERE IL SILE
244
SF45
CLAUDIA
25/09/1966
EPS3B
UISP - CORSA CONTINUA
245
SM50
GIORGIO
04/06/1964
EPS3B
UISP - CORSA CONTINUA
246
SM65
LUCIANO
14/08/1948
EPS3C
UISP - FAENZA
247
SM60
ANTONIO
29/01/1952
EPS3F
UISP - MTB E TREKKING VOLTURNO
248
SM45
MASSILIANO
18/06/1968
EPS3G
UISP - COMITATO LAZIO SUD EST
249
SM
CIRIACO
13/12/1984
EPS3L
UISP - ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE
250
SM
ERRICO
23/08/1989
EPS3N
UISP - IO CAMMINO IO CORRO
251
SM55
PAOLO
06/02/1958
EPS3N
UISP - IO CAMMINO IO CORRO
252
SM35
FEDERICO
31/08/1977
EPS3N
UISP - IO CAMMINO IO CORRO
253
SM40
LUIGI
25/10/1971
EPS3N
UISP - IO CAMMINO IO CORRO
254
SM55
CLAUDIO
13/11/1955
EPS3N
UISP - IO CAMMINO IO CORRO
255
SM50
RAFFAELE
29/09/1962
EPS3N
UISP - IO CAMMINO IO CORRO
256
SM35
ANDREA
14/09/1977
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
257
SM50
AURELIO
28/01/1962
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
258
SM35
ANTONELLO
30/03/1976
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
259
SM
RICCARDO
03/03/1989
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
260
SF60
MAURIZIA
15/01/1952
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
261
SM
EMANUELE
06/10/1981
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
262
SM35
PIERO
06/01/1975
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
263
SM35
FIORENZO
18/10/1976
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
264
SM40
LUCA
08/02/1972
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
265
SM35
CLAUDIO
24/03/1975
EPS3P
CNS LIBERTAS - TRIBU' FRENTANA
266
SM50
ALESSIO
21/10/1964
EPS3P
CNS LIBERTAS - TRIBU' FRENTANA
267
SF40
LUCIA
14/08/1972
EPS3P
CNS LIBERTAS - TRIBU' FRENTANA
268
SF50
ANTONIETTA
27/01/1964
EPS3P
CNS LIBERTAS - TRIBU' FRENTANA
269
SM55
GIUSEPPE
13/11/1957
EPS3P
CNS LIBERTAS - TRIBU' FRENTANA
270
SM55
RAFFAELO
06/04/1957
EPS3Q
UISP - PODISTICA VACRI
271
SM45
ANTONIO
17/12/1965
EPS3R
ASC - MOVICOAST
272
SM40
LEONARDO
14/12/1970
EPS3R
ASC - MOVICOAST
274
SM45
ANTONIO
02/01/1966
EPS46
CSI - POD.CAVA PICENTINI C.D.A
275
SM50
GIOVANNI
06/01/1961
EPS46
CSI - POD.CAVA PICENTINI C.D.A
276
SM35
SALVATORE
04/06/1975
EPS52
OPES - GRAGNANO IN CORSA
277
SM40
ALBERTO
10/01/1970
EPS52
OPES - GRAGNANO IN CORSA
278
SM50
ANIELLO
10/05/1964
EPS52
OPES - GRAGNANO IN CORSA
279
SM50
VINCENZO
20/04/1964
EPS52
OPES - GRAGNANO IN CORSA
280
SM55
VINCENZO
26/08/1956
EPS57
UISP -ATLETICA OLIMPIC MARINA
281
SM45
GIANCARLO
29/11/1968
EPS58
CSEN - G.P. I GLADIATORI
282
SM45
GENNARO
15/02/1969
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
283
SM
ALFONSO
24/11/1982
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
284
SM35
MASSIMILIANO
06/10/1979
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
285
SM45
CATELLO
11/09/1966
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
286
SM45
FRANCO
28/08/1968
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
287
SM
ANTONIO
25/05/1980
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
288
SM40
MARCO
23/09/1971
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
289
SM55
VINCENZO
28/12/1958
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
290
SM40
CARMINE
01/01/1971
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
291
PM
GIUSEPPE
06/01/1993
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
292
SM
LUIGI
12/06/1990
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
293
SM40
SALVATORE
05/06/1973
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
294
SM40
LUIGI
28/04/1973
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
295
SF35
LORENZA
01/01/1975
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
296
SF35
EMANUELA
01/01/1976
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
297
SM45
GERARDO
17/09/1969
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
298
SM40
ANDREA
18/02/1972
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
299
SM50
GIULIANO
12/01/1964
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
300
SM50
GIUSEPPE
07/02/1962
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
301
SM45
RAFFAELE
19/07/1967
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
302
SM45
MARIO
18/05/1965
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
303
SM40
MICHELE
06/03/1971
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
304
SM45
FELICE
30/12/1965
EPS62
MSP - POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
305
SM65
GIAMPIERO
20/01/1948
EPS78
UISP - FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA
306
SM45
LUISITO
12/04/1967
EPS78
UISP - FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA
307
SM80
DOMENICO
03/12/1930
EPS78
UISP - FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA
308
SF45
CARMELA
21/06/1966
EPS80
CSAIN - PODISTICA TERMOLI
309
SM45
FORTUNATO
26/06/1967
EPS80
CSAIN - PODISTICA TERMOLI
310
SM60
MICHELE
24/06/1953
EPS80
CSAIN - PODISTICA TERMOLI
311
SF60
GILDA
01/01/1951
EPS80
CSAIN - PODISTICA TERMOLI
312
SM60
BRUNO
01/01/1953
EPS80
CSAIN - PODISTICA TERMOLI
313
SM50
BARTOLOMEO
01/12/1960
EPSA6
UISP - RUNNING VAIRANO
314
SM45
EDOARDO
29/04/1966
EPSA6
UISP - RUNNING VAIRANO
315
SM40
ROBERTO
20/12/1973
EPSA6
UISP - RUNNING VAIRANO
316
SM45
RAFFAELE
01/09/1966
EPSA6
UISP - RUNNING VAIRANO
317
SM35
LUCA
25/02/1977
EPSA6
UISP - RUNNING VAIRANO
318
SM60
ROBERTO
13/05/1951
EPSA6
UISP - RUNNING VAIRANO
319
SF35
MARA
12/07/1975
EPSA6
UISP - RUNNING VAIRANO
320
SM40
GABRIELE
18/04/1973
EPSA6
UISP - RUNNING VAIRANO
321
SM45
DOMENICO
15/01/1966
EPSB0
UISP - AVIS PRIVERNO
322
SM55
GERMANO
19/08/1958
EPSB0
UISP - AVIS PRIVERNO
323
SM45
DOMENICO
08/11/1966
EPSB0
UISP - AVIS PRIVERNO
324
SM40
VIRGILIO
03/10/1972
EPSB1
UISP - CLUB NAUTICO GAETA
325
SM50
BIAGIO
20/07/1962
EPSB2
UISP - TOP RUN FONDI
326
SM45
FRANCESCO
02/06/1968
EPSB2
UISP - TOP RUN FONDI
327
SM35
SALVATORE
27/02/1976
EPSB2
UISP - TOP RUN FONDI
328
SM
GERMANO
11/01/1980
EPSC8
UISP - PODISTICA CEPAGATTI
329
SM45
MARISA
30/07/1967
EPSC8
UISP - PODISTICA CEPAGATTI
330
SM50
MARIO
15/05/1963
EPSC8
UISP - PODISTICA CEPAGATTI
331
SM45
CARMINE
07/08/1966
EPSC9
UISP - CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO
332
SM40
FRANCESCO
08/06/1972
EPSC9
UISP - CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO
333
SF45
MANUELA
13/09/1969
EPSC9
UISP - CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO
334
SM45
FRANCESCO
01/06/1968
EPSD1
CSEN - I LUPI D'ABRUZZO
335
SM40
SALVATORE
16/08/1973
EPSD8
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
336
SM
IVAN
09/11/1983
EPSD9
UISP - POL.OLTRARNO
337
SF55
ANNA LIA
16/10/1959
EPSD9
UISP - POL.OLTRARNO
338
SF50
GRAZIA
16/11/1962
EPSE3
AICS - PODISTICA OSTIA
339
SM40
PAOLO
23/03/1973
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
340
SM55
ROSARIO
01/01/1955
EPSF2
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
341
SM45
FRANCESCO
01/01/1968
EPSF2
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
342
SM55
FRANCESCO
13/07/1958
EPSF2
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
343
SM45
ANSELMO
29/12/1968
EPSF2
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
344
SM40
ANTONIO
10/06/1970
EPSF2
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
345
SM50
ALESSIO
10/09/1961
EPSF2
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
346
SM55
GIUSEPPE
08/11/1955
EPSF2
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
347
SM60
VINCENZO
11/06/1951
EPSG1
CSI - VINCENZO ESPOSITO
348
SM45
VINCENZO
18/06/1968
EPSG1
CSI - VINCENZO ESPOSITO
349
SM40
VINCENZO
19/03/1972
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
350
SM40
ANTONIO
03/12/1974
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
351
SM45
PIETRO MARIO
21/04/1968
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
352
SM45
FABRIZIO
10/05/1968
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
353
SM
PIERLUIGI
12/02/1983
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
354
SM40
GIANLUCA
03/10/1974
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
355
SM45
ANTONIO
13/01/1966
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
356
SM35
VINCENZO
29/07/1976
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
357
SM45
SAVERIO
15/08/1966
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
358
SM40
FABIO
22/01/1971
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
359
SM55
LUIGI
29/05/1955
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
360
SM40
ANTONIO
12/06/1971
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
361
SM50
FELICE
14/11/1960
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
362
SF55
ANNA RITA
26/11/1959
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
363
SM55
LUIGI
06/05/1956
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
364
SM40
ENRICO
05/06/1972
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
365
SM40
DARIO
03/08/1973
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
366
SM40
GIAMPIERO
25/07/1973
EPSG9
UISP - PISA
367
SM40
MARCO
03/03/1972
EPSH2
CSI - TRIATHLON MOTIVATION
368
SM35
GIORGIO
05/04/1975
EPSH2
CSI - TRIATHLON MOTIVATION
369
SM50
GIUSEPPE
21/02/1960
EPSI2
UISP - ATLETICA MONTICELLANA
370
SM45
ARTEMIO PASQUALE
27/01/1967
EPSI2
UISP - ATLETICA MONTICELLANA
371
SM45
FRANCO
27/03/1969
EPSI2
UISP - ATLETICA MONTICELLANA
372
SM50
MARIANO
01/11/1962
EPSI2
UISP - ATLETICA MONTICELLANA
373
SM55
SALVATORE
16/05/1958
EPSJ4
ASI - POLI GOLFO
374
SM55
UGO
18/01/1956
EPSJ4
ASI - POLI GOLFO
375
SM55
FELICE
16/02/1955
EPSJ4
ASI - POLI GOLFO
376
SM40
ANTONIO
10/05/1971
EPSJ4
ASI - POLI GOLFO
377
SM35
RAFFAELE
31/08/1977
EPSJ4
ASI - POLI GOLFO
378
SM40
STEFANO
02/09/1973
EPSJ4
ASI - POLI GOLFO
379
SF35
ROSSELLA
21/12/1978
EPSJ4
ASI - POLI GOLFO
380
SM50
GIOVANNI
01/01/1961
EPSJ5
AICS - PAENINSULA
381
SM60
SALVATORE
10/06/1954
EPSJ5
AICS - PAENINSULA
382
SM45
IVAN
11/11/1969
EPSJ5
AICS - PAENINSULA
383
SM50
SALVATORE
01/01/1964
EPSJ5
AICS - PAENINSULA
384
SF35
MORGANE
17/01/1977
EPSJ6
UISP - NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
385
SM40
FABRIZIO
28/06/1973
EPSK1
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
386
SM35
FRANCESCO
23/12/1978
EPSK1
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
387
SM50
DOMENICO
04/05/1964
EPSK5
ASC - ERCO SPORT
388
SM40
ANTONIO
14/09/1970
EPSK5
ASC - ERCO SPORT
389
SM45
ROBERTO
19/11/1968
EPSK6
UISP - LIRI RUNNERS
390
SM40
GENNARO
18/05/1971
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
391
SM35
FRANCESCO
01/08/1976
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
392
SM40
ARCANGELO
22/07/1974
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
393
SM45
DOMENICO
15/07/1969
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
394
SM45
DOMENICO
18/10/1969
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
395
PM
GAETANO
07/10/1993
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
396
SM45
BIAGIO
05/01/1965
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
397
SM35
DANIELE
28/05/1975
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
398
SM55
CIRO
10/01/1958
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
399
SM40
ROSARIO
25/09/1974
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
400
SM35
NICOLA
04/10/1978
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
401
SM40
GENNARO
31/07/1971
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
402
SM50
MARIO
16/11/1964
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
403
SM
ANTONIO
30/06/1984
EPSN1
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
404
SF45
GEMMA
08/07/1966
EPSN1
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
405
SF35
KATIA
06/09/1975
EPSN1
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
406
SM50
PASQUALE
05/05/1962
EPSN7
UISP - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
407
SM55
SALVATORE
13/03/1958
EPSN7
UISP - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
408
SM45
ANGELO
11/05/1965
EPSN7
UISP - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
409
SM50
GIOVANNI
01/07/1964
EPSN7
UISP - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
410
SM40
TOMMASO
23/01/1970
EPSN7
UISP - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
411
SF50
ADELE
23/04/1961
EPSN7
UISP - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
412
SM
ERNESTO
03/02/1984
EPSN7
UISP - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
413
SF
MARIA GRAZIA
11/08/1983
EPSN7
UISP - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
414
SM40
LUIGI
20/12/1971
EPSN7
UISP - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
415
SM45
DOMENICO
17/01/1968
EPSN7
UISP - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
416
SM70
ANTONIO
02/06/1943
EPSN7
UISP - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
417
SM50
ANGELO
10/07/1964
EPSN8
AICS - IDEATLETICA AURORA
418
SM40
ALBERTO
15/01/1970
EPSN8
AICS - IDEATLETICA AURORA
419
SM55
CARMINE
01/08/1958
EPSN8
AICS - IDEATLETICA AURORA
420
SM55
ROBERTO
22/10/1956
EPSN9
CSAIN - ROMA TRIATHLON
421
SF45
PATRIZIA
27/02/1966
EPSN9
CSAIN - ROMA TRIATHLON
422
SM50
ROSARIO
16/12/1964
EPSO0
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
423
SM55
GIUSEPPE
05/03/1957
EPSO0
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
424
SM50
LUIGI
02/03/1960
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
425
SM45
CIRO
29/02/1968
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
426
SM55
RAFFAELE
04/07/1958
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
427
SM50
GAETANO
01/02/1960
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
428
SM45
VINCENZO
02/06/1967
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
429
SM45
FRANCESCO
05/05/1967
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
430
SM45
SALVATORE
15/01/1966
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
431
SF45
CATERINA
01/05/1968
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
432
SM55
SOSSIO
13/03/1959
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
433
SM
GENNARO
11/12/1980
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
434
SM40
MICHELE
26/05/1970
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
435
SM
SALVATORE
15/11/1985
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
436
SM40
RAFFAELE
19/12/1970
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
437
SM35
FELICE
02/11/1975
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
438
SM45
SALVATORE
16/02/1966
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
439
SM50
ROCCO
20/04/1961
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
440
SM55
ANTONIO
19/09/1957
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
441
SM50
DONATO
21/03/1961
EPSP6
OPES - ATLETICA SAN GIUSEPPE
442
SM45
GENNARO
16/07/1965
EPSP6
OPES - ATLETICA SAN GIUSEPPE
443
SM
SALVATORE
21/02/1988
EPSP7
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
444
SM40
ANIELLO
11/11/1972
EPSP7
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
445
SM35
DONATO
02/06/1965
EPSP7
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
446
SM50
ANTONIO
28/01/1960
EPSP7
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
447
SM
ANGELO
05/04/1983
EPSP7
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
448
SM55
ANTONIO
26/11/1959
EPSQ2
CNS_LIBERTAS - AENEAS RUN
449
SM45
GIUSEPPE
21/08/1965
EPSQ2
CNS_LIBERTAS - AENEAS RUN
450
SM50
GIOSUE'
16/02/1963
EPSQ2
CNS_LIBERTAS - AENEAS RUN
451
SM45
ANTONIO
23/03/1966
EPSQ2
CNS_LIBERTAS - AENEAS RUN
452
SM50
CIRO SILVESTRO
03/01/1962
EPSQ2
CNS_LIBERTAS - AENEAS RUN
453
SM45
PASQUALE
21/11/1967
EPSQ4
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
454
SM40
GIORGIO
31/08/1972
EPSQ6
UISP -MONTI DELLA TOLFA AIRONE
455
SM45
GIOVANNI
23/05/1967
EPSQ6
UISP -MONTI DELLA TOLFA AIRONE
456
SM55
FAUSTO
06/12/1956
EPSQ6
UISP -MONTI DELLA TOLFA AIRONE
457
SM50
CLAUDIO
06/03/1960
EPSQ6
UISP -MONTI DELLA TOLFA AIRONE
458
SM35
PASQUALE
10/10/1975
EPSR6
OPES - ATLETICA E PODISMO
459
SM50
CARLO ANTONIO
15/05/1964
EPSR6
OPES - ATLETICA E PODISMO
460
SM40
MASSIMO
12/07/1973
EPSR7
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
461
SF40
LORIS
30/06/1970
EPSS6
UISP - ROCCAGORGA
462
SM
DOMENICO
22/12/1981
EPSS7
CSI - ROMA ROAD RUNNERS
463
SM40
DANILO
07/01/1973
EPST4
UISP - PESCARA
464
SM
MASSIMO
16/10/1983
EPSV1
ASC - LA CORSA
465
SM35
DOMENICO
01/03/1975
EPSV1
ASC - LA CORSA
466
SM50
ENZO
11/11/1964
EPSV9
AICS - ERNICA RUNNING
467
SM40
GIULIANO
26/03/1972
EPSV9
AICS - ERNICA RUNNING
468
SM45
GIUSEPPE
22/03/1969
EPSV9
AICS - ERNICA RUNNING
469
SF55
MARIA
04/12/1958
EPSW0
OPES - NIKAIOS CLUB GRAGNANO
470
SM40
VINCENZO
14/02/1972
EPSX3
UISP - COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB
471
SM45
MAURIZIO
10/05/1969
EPSX9
CSI - CASTELLABATE RUNNERS
472
SF50
ALESSANDRA
24/02/1964
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
473
SM45
GIROLAMO
18/07/1966
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
474
SM45
OTTONE
03/06/1968
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
475
SM55
MARIANO
08/03/1955
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
476
SM60
GUIDO
27/10/1952
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
477
SM45
FERDINANDO
28/11/1969
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
478
SM40
TIZIANO
17/05/1974
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
479
SM35
LUCA
17/07/1978
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
480
SM45
FEDERICO
18/02/1966
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
481
SM55
GENNARO
04/10/1957
EPSY2
UISP - AMATORI CASERTA
482
SM45
VINCENZO
27/06/1968
EPSY2
UISP - AMATORI CASERTA
483
SM55
ANGELO
15/11/1957
EPSY2
UISP - AMATORI CASERTA
484
SF
DIANA
10/09/1983
EPSY2
UISP - AMATORI CASERTA
485
SM55
NICOLA
16/08/1957
EPSY2
UISP - AMATORI CASERTA
486
SM55
FRANCESCO
10/04/1955
EPSY2
UISP - AMATORI CASERTA
487
SM55
GIACOMO
14/11/1959
EPSY2
UISP - AMATORI CASERTA
488
SF40
ANNA MARIA
21/04/1972
EPSY3
OPES - AMICI DEL POD.MADDALONI
489
SM45
DOMENICO
09/07/1968
EPSY5
CSI - POWER CASAGIOVE
490
SM40
CARMINE
26/12/1972
EPSY5
CSI - POWER CASAGIOVE
491
SF40
IVANA
14/01/1974
EPSY6
ACSI - LIB. ATL. "88 ACERRA
492
SM45
GAETANO
26/02/1969
EPSY6
ACSI - LIB. ATL. "88 ACERRA
493
SM60
FRANCESCO
02/02/1954
EPSY7
OPES - G.P. DEL BAIANESE
494
SM60
VINCENZO
24/02/1952
EPSY9
UISP - PARTENOPE RUNNING
495
SM45
LUCIO
31/07/1969
EPSY9
UISP - PARTENOPE RUNNING
496
SM40
ROSARIO
07/08/1970
EPSY9
UISP - PARTENOPE RUNNING
497
SM55
LUCIANO
21/02/1956
EPSZ1
AICS - AMATORI CASTELFUSANO
498
SM45
MAURO
11/07/1965
EPSZ1
AICS - AMATORI CASTELFUSANO
499
SF55
DANIELA*
02/06/1958
EPSZ1
AICS - AMATORI CASTELFUSANO
500
SM50
GIANFRANCO
15/03/1962
EPSJ5
AICS - PAENINSULA
501
SF40
SIMONA
01/11/1970
EPSF6
UISP - PARKSTRAIL
502
SM45
VITTORIO
03/10/1965
EPSF6
UISP - PARKSTRAIL
503
SM50
RENZO
07/07/1964
FC355
AVIS FORLI
504
SM45
CARLO
23/02/1965
FC355
AVIS FORLI
505
SF45
AURORA
19/11/1966
FG273
POD. LUCERA
506
SF40
ANTONIETTA
21/09/1971
FG273
POD. LUCERA
507
SF35
ANNALUCIA
12/12/1978
FG273
POD. LUCERA
508
SF45
GIUSEPPINA
01/11/1966
FG273
POD. LUCERA
509
SF50
GABRIELLA
18/07/1962
FG273
POD. LUCERA
510
SM45
BRUNO
19/10/1968
FG273
POD. LUCERA
511
SM40
UMBERTO
22/06/1974
FG273
POD. LUCERA
512
SF40
GIUSEPPINA
24/04/1970
FG273
POD. LUCERA
513
SM40
GIORGIO
08/02/1972
FG273
POD. LUCERA
514
SM40
PAOLO
31/01/1974
FG280
I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA
515
SM35
MICHELE
29/10/1975
FG280
I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA
516
SM50
ANTONIO
06/03/1961
FR210
POL.CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA
517
SF40
MARIANNA
09/02/1973
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
518
SM50
FRANCESCO
25/07/1964
FR210
POL.CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA
519
SF55
IVANA
23/05/1955
FR210
POL.CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA
520
SM55
MASSIMO
23/07/1956
FR210
POL.CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA
521
SM35
DIEGO
04/04/1975
FR211
VALLECORSA
522
SF35
LILIANA
29/01/1976
FR211
VALLECORSA
523
SM40
MARCELLO
24/12/1973
FR211
VALLECORSA
525
SF45
GIORGIA
24/04/1968
FR222
ATL.CECCANO
526
SM50
LEO
MARIO
27/10/1962
FR222
ATL.CECCANO
527
SF40
BARBARA
02/01/1974
FR222
ATL.CECCANO
528
SM45
RUBEN
31/07/1969
GE012
ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING
529
SF
MICHELA
09/01/1983
IS011
ATL.VENAFRO
530
SM50
PAOLO
12/01/1961
IS011
ATL.VENAFRO
531
SM45
CIRO
28/06/1966
IS011
ATL.VENAFRO
532
SM45
FABRIZIO
23/08/1967
IS011
ATL.VENAFRO
533
SM40
PHILIPO
24/10/1970
IS011
ATL.VENAFRO
534
SM
RODOLFO
07/09/1984
IS011
ATL.VENAFRO
535
SM35
GIUSEPPE
11/04/1978
IS011
ATL.VENAFRO
536
SM40
FRANCESCO
17/11/1971
IS011
ATL.VENAFRO
537
SM40
MASSIMILIANO
10/05/1971
IS011
ATL.VENAFRO
538
SF50
ANGELA
02/08/1964
IS013
ATL.AGNONE
539
SM50
ITALO
07/02/1961
IS013
ATL.AGNONE
540
SM50
CARLO
10/01/1961
IS729
NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA
541
SM40
DANIEL
09/01/1974
IS729
NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA
542
SM45
GIORGIO
28/06/1966
LT269
LATINA RUNNERS
543
SF55
PAOLA
15/02/1956
LT269
LATINA RUNNERS
544
TOPF
FABIOLA
05/12/1970
LT273
TEAM ATL.UISP
545
SM40
PAOLO
05/10/1972
MC007
ATL.RECANATI
546
SM45
GIAN LUCA
24/03/1966
MC011
ATLETICA CIVITANOVA
547
SM40
GIULIO
15/01/1973
MC011
ATLETICA CIVITANOVA
548
SM45
LUCA
11/11/1966
MC011
ATLETICA CIVITANOVA
549
SF40
MARIA LILIANA
17/01/1972
MC011
ATLETICA CIVITANOVA
550
SM35
ANGELO
13/06/1977
MC025
ATL.POTENZA PICENA
551
SF40
MARIA ROSARIA
09/11/1973
ME629
PODISTICA CAPO D'ORLANDO
552
SF40
CINZIA
29/01/1971
ME629
PODISTICA CAPO D'ORLANDO
553
SF45
PATRIZIA
16/09/1968
MI062
ATL.VIRTUS SENAGO
554
SM45
FEDERICO
03/02/1966
MI238
ATL.CASSANO D'ADDA
555
SF50
MARIA
10/02/1964
MI247
POL.DIMICA POTENTER
556
SM50
MASSIMO
26/07/1960
MI247
POL.DIMICA POTENTER
557
SM55
FLAVIO
21/01/1956
MI265
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
558
SM40
FERDINANDO
11/06/1974
MI422
UNICREDIT GROUP CIRCOLO MI
559
SM55
PIETRO
23/02/1957
MI504
MARCIACARATESI
560
SM50
LAMBERTO
20/09/1962
MI686
TEAM 3 ESSE
561
SM40
FABRIZIO
31/05/1971
MI686
TEAM 3 ESSE
562
SM50
DAVIDE
03/06/1964
MI686
TEAM 3 ESSE
563
SF50
MARINELLA
18/11/1964
MI686
TEAM 3 ESSE
564
SM45
ROSARIO
26/05/1967
MI686
TEAM 3 ESSE
565
SF40
SILVIA
10/03/1973
MO426
IL CORSO DI CORSA
566
SM40
GIOVANNI
16/12/1972
MT023
POL.ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT
567
SM35
MICHELE
08/12/1979
MT074
CLUB BASILICATA MATERA
568
SM45
MASSIMO
21/01/1967
NA018
LA CORSA
569
SM50
ANTONINO
07/09/1964
NA019
ATLETICA MARANO
570
SM35
ANDREA RICCARDO
16/06/1977
NA019
ATLETICA MARANO
571
SM40
NICOLA
03/01/1970
NA021
IL PARCO
572
SM40
GABRIELE
21/10/1972
NA032
NAPOLI SPORT EVENTS
573
SM
SIMONE
23/06/1982
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
574
SM60
FRANCESCO
07/10/1951
BZ087
SPORTLER TEAM
575
SM50
MAURIZIO
17/01/1961
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
576
SM50
ANTONIO
16/02/1963
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
577
SM35
SALVATORE
13/08/1975
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
578
SM45
GIANCARLO
21/03/1965
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
579
SM35
LEVINO
16/01/1976
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
580
SM40
PAOLO
20/04/1971
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
581
SM45
NANDO
07/04/1966
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
582
SM50
GIUSEPPE
07/01/1963
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
583
SM45
LUIGI
08/07/1969
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
584
SF35
ANGELA
26/11/1978
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
585
SM35
NICOLA
03/01/1977
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
586
SM45
ANGELO
09/01/1968
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
587
SM50
DANIELE
04/07/1963
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
588
SM45
GIUSEPPE
15/04/1965
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
590
SM
MARIO
04/07/1981
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
591
SM45
ENRICO
25/10/1968
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
592
SF35
IDA
22/12/1976
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
593
SM
GIUSEPPE
23/04/1983
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
594
SM50
SERGIO
03/07/1961
EPS04
CSI - CAVA DE' TIRRENI
595
SM55
EMILIO
01/01/1958
EPS3S
USACLI -MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUN
596
SM50
PIU
ALESSANDRO
14/04/1964
NA062
CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL
597
SM45
ALBERTO
16/10/1966
NA064
AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOLI
598
SM35
MICHELE
01/10/1977
NA064
AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOLI
599
SM45
MARZIO
31/07/1968
NA064
AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOLI
600
SM45
VINCENZO
06/02/1966
NA064
AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOLI
601
SM35
FRANCESCO
31/10/1976
NA078
A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI
602
SM50
PAOLO
30/09/1960
NA078
A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI
603
SM40
AMEDEO WOLFANGO
23/01/1973
NA078
A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI
604
SM55
MARIO EUGENIO
14/05/1955
NA078
A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI
605
SM55
DOMENICO
29/04/1958
NA078
A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI
606
SM50
FULVIO
24/12/1962
NA078
A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI
607
SM35
ANTONIO
19/01/1978
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
608
SM50
ROMEO
19/03/1963
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
609
SM50
SALVATORE
31/10/1962
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
610
SM45
ANDREA
13/12/1967
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
611
SM35
LUIGI
07/06/1975
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
612
SM40
STEFANO
10/09/1971
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
613
SM45
ANIELLO
10/06/1967
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
614
SM45
ANDREA
12/03/1969
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
615
SM40
MARCO
14/03/1972
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
616
SM35
SALVATORE
09/02/1975
NA110
NAPOLI 1000VENTI ARL
617
SM
SALVATORE
24/05/1987
NA206
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO'
618
SM45
ENRICO
09/04/1968
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
619
SM45
FRANCESCO
01/05/1966
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
620
SM40
LUIGI
01/06/1972
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
621
SM
ROBERTO
23/07/1981
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
622
SM40
FABIO
02/03/1970
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
623
SM55
ROSARIO
07/10/1958
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
624
SM50
PIETRO
21/07/1962
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
625
SM45
GIANFRANCO
23/10/1967
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
626
SM55
GIORGIO
05/11/1957
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
627
SM35
SALVATORE
29/11/1978
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
628
SM45
ANTONIO
18/01/1965
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
629
SF45
ANNAMARIA
04/09/1965
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
630
SF40
ANGELA
25/05/1971
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
631
SM40
GERARDO
10/01/1974
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
632
SM45
VINCENZO
30/11/1968
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
633
SM35
GABRIELE
08/05/1977
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
634
SM50
EMILIO
11/11/1960
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
635
SF45
MIRNA
14/12/1965
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
636
SM45
STEFANO
10/09/1965
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
637
SM45
MAURIZIO
26/11/1969
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
638
SM40
GIUSEPPE
10/07/1973
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
639
SF45
FILOMENA
29/04/1969
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
640
SF40
GIADA
27/07/1974
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
641
TOPF
ANNAMARIA
19/09/1961
NA641
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
642
SM55
ANDREA
19/09/1958
NA641
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
643
SM45
STEFANO
12/07/1965
NA958
ALL STARS NAPOLI
644
SM45
MAURIZIO
29/07/1968
NA961
SANKAKU
645
SM40
MARCO
23/11/1971
NA964
PODISTICA CHIAJA
646
SM45
GIUSTINO
28/01/1966
NA964
PODISTICA CHIAJA
647
SF45
STEFANIA
04/02/1966
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
648
SM45
FLAVIO
10/03/1965
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
649
SM40
MARIO
08/08/1972
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
650
SM40
PAOLO
16/10/1974
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
651
SM40
ROBERTO
22/03/1971
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
652
SM45
ANTONIO
22/06/1967
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
653
SM35
MASSIMILIANO
15/01/1977
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
654
SF35
FRANCESCA
05/10/1977
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
655
SM35
LUIGI MATTEO
19/10/1975
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
656
SM55
FEDERICO
11/02/1959
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
657
SM40
MICHELE
25/04/1970
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
658
SM50
CLAUDIO
14/02/1963
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
659
SM45
MICHELE
11/04/1969
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
660
SM45
GIOVANNI
30/06/1969
NA971
RUNNERS CALVIZZANO
661
SM45
GIOVANNI
07/06/1967
NA971
RUNNERS CALVIZZANO
662
SM45
GIUSEPPE
02/02/1969
NA971
RUNNERS CALVIZZANO
663
SM45
SALVATORE
17/07/1967
NA971
RUNNERS CALVIZZANO
664
SM
GIACOMO
02/07/1988
NA971
RUNNERS CALVIZZANO
665
SM45
ALFREDO
31/05/1969
NA982
ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI
666
SM45
PAOLO
28/12/1967
NA982
ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI
667
SM45
ANGELO
20/11/1967
PA018
AMATORI PALERMO
668
SM55
GIUSEPPE
17/07/1956
PA018
AMATORI PALERMO
669
TOPM
ABDELHADI
14/01/1983
BN208
ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
670
SM55
EUGENIO FERMO GU
02/12/1955
PE140
RUNNERS CEPAGATTI
671
SM50
FEDERICO
30/05/1964
PE140
RUNNERS CEPAGATTI
672
SM65
GIULIO
16/01/1949
PE140
RUNNERS CEPAGATTI
673
SF40
FEDERICA
02/06/1973
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
674
SM55
PINO
16/06/1956
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
675
SF35
CARLA
08/06/1975
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
676
SM40
ATTILIO
03/08/1970
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
677
SF35
MILENA
02/03/1975
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
678
SF45
GIUSEPPINA
24/01/1965
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
679
SM55
LUCA MARIA
22/09/1959
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
680
SM55
WALTER
22/06/1959
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
681
SM35
ROLANDO
26/11/1975
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
682
SM45
VINCENZO
26/09/1967
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
683
SM40
FRANCESCO
12/01/1974
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
684
SM50
ALBERTO
29/07/1961
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
685
SM55
ANTONIO
11/07/1958
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
686
SM40
PAOLO
30/11/1974
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
687
SM40
MARCO
22/11/1972
PE159
PROJECT ULTRAMAN
688
SF40
MARUSCA
06/04/1972
PE173
RUNNERS PESCARA
689
SM50
LEONARDO
11/05/1963
PE173
RUNNERS PESCARA
690
SF40
CINZIA
22/06/1970
PE173
RUNNERS PESCARA
691
SM45
GIUSEPPE
15/04/1967
PE173
RUNNERS PESCARA
692
SM35
DAVIDE
13/08/1977
PE173
RUNNERS PESCARA
693
SM50
ALFREDO
05/05/1960
PE173
RUNNERS PESCARA
694
SF35
GIUSEPPINA
12/05/1975
PE173
RUNNERS PESCARA
695
SM40
VITTORIANO
27/12/1974
PE173
RUNNERS PESCARA
696
SM65
ALFONSO
21/01/1949
PE174
CORRILABRUZZO
697
SF45
GABRIELLA
13/08/1965
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
698
SM
ROBERTO
13/11/1982
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
699
SM45
GIANLUCA
06/10/1968
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
700
TOPF
MARTINA
09/03/1972
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
701
SM
ANTONIO
23/02/1983
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
702
SF
NATASCIA
11/08/1988
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
703
SM60
DANTE
07/02/1953
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
704
SM55
GIUSEPPE
10/12/1956
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
706
SM
FABRIZIO
10/04/1982
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
707
SM50
NICOLINO
11/06/1964
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
708
SM40
STEFANO
25/05/1972
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
709
SM55
PAOLO
16/06/1956
PR436
CIRCOLO MINERVA
710
SF40
ROSALBA
24/12/1970
PR436
CIRCOLO MINERVA
711
SM45
SILVANO
23/12/1966
PR436
CIRCOLO MINERVA
712
SM45
MICHELE
17/04/1968
PR436
CIRCOLO MINERVA
713
SM65
EMO
28/01/1947
PU008
G.P. LUCREZIA
714
SM55
MASSIMO
03/04/1959
PU010
ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO
715
SM40
FILIPPO
18/02/1970
PU021
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB
716
SM60
GIOVANNI
04/10/1954
PU021
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB
717
SF60
LUCIA
21/03/1950
PV252
G.S. SAN MARTINO
718
SF60
LUIGINA
19/12/1951
PV252
G.S. SAN MARTINO
719
SM40
GIANNI
24/01/1974
PV412
LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE
720
SM55
ANTONIO
20/04/1956
PZ053
PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
721
SM60
MICHELE
12/05/1954
PZ053
PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
722
SM50
SERGIO
18/05/1964
PZ113
ATL.CORREREPOLLINO
723
SM
DONATO DESIR MIC
05/03/1988
PZ565
BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS
724
SM55
CIRO
03/05/1955
RM004
ROMA ROAD R.CLUB
725
SF50
MARILENA
04/03/1960
RM041
BANCARI ROMANI
726
SF45
SABRINA
01/03/1966
RM041
BANCARI ROMANI
727
SF50
PATRIZIA
22/08/1960
RM069
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
728
SF35
ELENA
13/01/1979
RM069
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
729
SM60
GIUSEPPE
22/03/1951
RM069
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
730
SM35
GIAMPAOLO
15/09/1975
RM082
ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL
731
SM40
CRISTIANO
14/03/1973
RM082
ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL
732
SF35
CATERINA
22/05/1978
RM106
GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.
733
SF55
MARILENA
09/12/1958
RM129
DUE PONTI SRL
734
SF35
CHIARA
06/12/1976
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
735
SF40
LAURA
29/06/1974
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
736
SF40
LUISA
29/06/1974
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
737
SM35
MASSIMILIANO
18/12/1976
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
738
SF35
DANIELA
01/06/1977
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
739
SM55
GIOVANNI
24/07/1956
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
740
SF35
MONIA
03/09/1979
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
741
SF45
CRISTINA
22/01/1968
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
742
SF35
CAMILA
04/05/1976
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
743
SM35
FABIO
20/08/1975
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
744
SF50
ROBERTA
10/03/1964
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
745
SM50
ALBERTO
18/11/1960
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
746
SF45
SIMONA
02/06/1968
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
747
SM55
PAOLO
07/09/1955
RM146
STATO MAGGIORE ESERCITO DAR
748
SM60
GENNARO
22/11/1954
RM176
PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA
749
SM35
ANIELLO
21/12/1975
RM189
CAT SPORT ROMA
750
SF40
STELLA
25/08/1974
RM255
TIVOLI MARATHON
751
SM35
MARCO
07/07/1977
RM308
TIBUR RUNNERS
752
SM35
ROBERTO
24/07/1977
RM308
TIBUR RUNNERS
753
SM50
ALESSANDRO
26/11/1962
RS012
COLLEFERRO ATLETICA
754
SM60
FRANCO
30/10/1954
RS031
OLIMPIQUE MONTECOMPATRI
755
SM40
PASQUALE ABRAMO
11/08/1974
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
756
SM60
ENRICO
30/06/1951
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
757
SM50
MAURO
17/11/1962
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
758
SM35
GIOVANNI
07/11/1979
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
759
SM35
CARMINE
18/05/1976
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
760
SM40
LUIGI
28/06/1974
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
761
SM55
NICOLA
23/02/1959
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
762
SM35
LUIGI
29/03/1976
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
763
SM
LUIGI
19/11/1985
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
764
SM50
PAOLO
29/06/1962
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
765
SM50
ANGELO
20/11/1963
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
766
SM40
CRISTIAN
12/01/1971
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
767
SF
MARIA
31/08/1990
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
768
SM45
GERARDO
22/10/1968
SA612
PODISTICA SELE
769
SM35
DOMENICO
28/02/1977
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
770
SM50
ANDREA
02/12/1962
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
771
SM45
RAFFAELE
07/08/1969
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
772
SM35
SERGIO
18/05/1975
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
773
SM40
VINCENZO
25/05/1970
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
774
SM60
BRUNO
26/02/1953
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
775
SM40
LUCA
13/01/1971
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
776
SM50
SERGIO
06/01/1961
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
777
SM55
ARNALDO
10/02/1958
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
778
SM55
ANTONIO
09/02/1959
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
779
SM45
GIOVANNI
21/03/1967
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
780
SM35
PASQUALE
29/07/1976
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
781
SF40
ANGELA
11/11/1970
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
782
SM35
SABATINO
02/02/1976
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
783
SM40
SILVIO
28/12/1974
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
784
SM35
MICHELE
16/12/1977
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
785
SM
GIANLUCA
13/05/1982
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
786
SM45
GASPARE
01/11/1968
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
787
SM45
ALBERTO
01/01/1969
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
788
SM40
COSIMO MARCELLO
22/11/1970
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
789
SM45
GIUSEPPE
30/05/1969
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
790
SM40
IVO
07/04/1970
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
791
SM50
MAURIZIO
07/02/1964
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
792
SM40
MICHELE
20/08/1971
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
793
SM45
GIAMPIERO
01/04/1967
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
794
SM40
MARCO
23/04/1970
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
795
SM40
PASQUALE
19/01/1972
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
796
SM55
VINCENZO
16/01/1955
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
797
SM
SIMONE
06/07/1982
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
798
SM40
GIANPAOLO
04/09/1970
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
799
SM45
ROBERTO
20/03/1967
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
800
SM50
GIUSEPPE
15/06/1964
SA600
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
801
SM45
GIOVANNI
15/05/1965
SA600
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
802
SM50
GIUSEPPE
04/06/1962
SA600
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
803
SM60
ERMANNO
26/09/1953
SA600
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
804
SF35
PAOLA
08/03/1977
SA600
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
805
SM65
FEDERICO
18/03/1947
SA600
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
806
SM45
RIZIERI
24/11/1969
SA604
ATLETICA SCAFATI
807
SM55
PASQUALE
02/08/1957
SA604
ATLETICA SCAFATI
808
SM45
GIUSEPPE
07/10/1969
SA604
ATLETICA SCAFATI
809
SM45
GIUSEPPE
14/08/1966
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
810
SM40
GIUSEPPE
21/10/1970
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
811
SM45
SALVATORE
24/04/1969
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
812
SM50
FRANCESCO
21/02/1962
SA610
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
813
SM35
ALFONSO
22/06/1977
SA610
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
814
SF
CHIARA
03/05/1980
SA610
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
815
SF
LUCIA
14/07/1982
SA610
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
816
SM
FRANCESCO
05/08/1982
SA612
PODISTICA SELE
817
SF40
CRISTINA
13/07/1971
SV023
ATL.RUN FINALE LIGURE
818
SM50
LUCIANO
27/04/1964
SV023
ATL.RUN FINALE LIGURE
819
SM35
CORRADO
02/02/1975
TA438
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
820
SM55
FRANCESCO
11/03/1959
TA438
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
821
SM50
FRANCESCO PAOLO
07/01/1964
TA438
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
822
SM50
GIUSEPPE
10/02/1961
TA438
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
823
SM45
CATALDO
27/02/1965
TA438
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
824
SM45
DARIO
28/08/1967
TN527
ATL.ROTALIANA
825
SF45
ALESSANDRA
11/03/1967
TN527
ATL.ROTALIANA
826
SM45
GIOVANNI
02/01/1969
TO224
PODISTICA TORINO
827
SF45
LAURA
17/12/1969
TO224
PODISTICA TORINO
828
SM35
MASSIMO
08/09/1975
VA373
POL.AIROLDI ORIGGIO
829
SM45
GIANGIACOMO
09/12/1967
VB034
GRAVELLONA VCO
830
SM45
GIANPIERO
19/10/1967
VB034
GRAVELLONA VCO
831
SM50
VALENTINO
11/09/1962
VE495
BREMA RUNNING TEAM
832
SM55
GIANNICOLA*
15/01/1955
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
833
SM40
SERINO*
18/01/1970
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
834
SM50
GIUSEPPE*
01/09/1961
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
835
SM35
ROBERTO*
05/07/1979
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
836
PM
MATTEO*
21/01/1993
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
837
SM50
ALBERICO*
25/05/1963
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
838
SM45
GIULIANO*
18/02/1967
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
839
SM45
GIUSEPPE*
28/12/1967
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
840
SF
CHIARA*
04/12/1987
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
841
SM50
MAURIZIO*
30/07/1960
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
842
SM55
STEFANO*
03/07/1957
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
843
PM
FILIPPO*
28/04/1994
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
844
SM40
MASSIMILIANO*
01/03/1970
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
845
SM40
ALEKSANDER*
13/01/1970
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
846
SM45
KOENRAAD*
18/04/1965
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
847
SM45
ALFONSO*
08/07/1965
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
848
SM50
ANTONIO*
14/08/1962
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
849
SM35
ATTILIO*
29/10/1975
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
850
SM55
ANTONIO*
06/02/1956
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
851
SM55
GIUSEPPE
15/08/1958
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
852
SM45
GIOVANNI
23/07/1966
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
853
SM60
MARIO
16/10/1952
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
854
SM40
CARMINE CIRIACO
04/04/1973
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
855
SM40
ANTONIO
25/10/1972
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
856
SM35
ANDREA
02/08/1979
AV801
LIONS VALLE UFITA
857
SM35
SERGIO
03/03/1975
AV801
LIONS VALLE UFITA
858
SM40
LUCA
01/10/1971
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
859
SM45
ANTONIO
28/02/1966
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
860
SM40
VINCENZO
04/05/1972
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
861
SM35
ANTONIO
11/08/1975
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
862
SM40
GIORGIO
12/03/1972
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
863
SM55
RICARDO
01/02/1959
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
864
SM45
DINO
27/05/1965
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
865
SM55
PASQUALE
15/04/1955
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
866
SM45
PASQUALE
09/03/1965
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
867
SM45
BARTOLOMEO
10/01/1969
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
868
SM55
PASQUALE
12/11/1959
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
869
SM40
RAFFAELE ANTONIO
01/06/1971
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
870
SM
DANIELE DOMENICO
28/06/1981
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
871
SM45
CARMINE
07/04/1965
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
872
SM60
PASQUALE
28/07/1954
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
873
SM
MARIO
01/06/1985
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
874
SM40
COSIMO
16/02/1972
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
875
SM40
ANTONIO
07/05/1972
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
876
SM
RAFFAELE
28/08/1985
BO009
POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA
877
SM55
BASILIO ANTONIO
01/02/1956
CE033
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
878
SM35
FRANCESCO
26/01/1976
EPS02
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
879
SM60
VINCENZO
03/02/1952
EPS06
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
880
SM50
VASILE
23/12/1963
EPS07
OPES - BAIANO RUNNERS
881
SM
GENNARO
01/06/1989
EPS19
OPES - PIEFFE FRANCO ILLIANO
882
SM40
ALESSANDRO
16/02/1974
EPS19
OPES - PIEFFE FRANCO ILLIANO
883
SM35
GIUSEPPE
28/07/1979
EPS2A
OPES - ATL.S.MARCO EVANGELISTA
884
SM45
SALVATORE
10/10/1965
EPSD8
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
885
SF40
ANNA MARIA
16/06/1974
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
886
SM40
LUIGI
30/03/1970
EPSE9
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
887
SM45
PASQUALE
20/02/1968
EPSE9
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
888
SM60
ANIELLO
22/05/1953
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
889
SM40
DOMENICO
22/07/1974
EPSI2
UISP - ATLETICA MONTICELLANA
890
SM
RAFFAELE
08/01/1980
EPSI2
UISP - ATLETICA MONTICELLANA
891
SM50
GENNARO
30/08/1960
EPSK1
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
892
SM50
GENNARO
11/02/1963
EPSK1
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
893
SM40
FELICE
17/12/1970
EPSK1
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
894
SM50
ANTONIO
16/05/1962
EPSK1
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
895
SM35
ANTONIO
24/06/1978
EPSK1
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
896
SM60
NUNZIO
13/05/1953
EPSK1
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
897
SM35
ANTONIO
01/10/1976
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
898
SM45
PASQUALE
10/12/1969
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
899
SM50
ORAZIO
10/01/1960
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
900
SM45
ANTONIO
08/10/1966
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
901
SM45
GIOVANNI
10/07/1969
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
902
SM40
GIUSEPPE
09/09/1971
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
903
SM35
ROCCO
01/01/1975
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
904
SM50
GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
20/02/1963
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
905
SM45
SALVATORE
16/12/1967
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
906
SM40
RAFFAELE
11/05/1971
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
907
SM50
GIOVANNI
01/01/1962
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
908
SM40
MICHELE
30/07/1970
EPSN1
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
909
SM45
AGOSTINO
11/09/1967
EPSN7
UISP - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
910
SF35
FRANCESCA
21/08/1977
EPSO7
ACSI - TEAM RUNNERS GRUMESE
911
SM50
LUIGI
16/07/1961
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
912
SM40
MASSIMILIANO
19/10/1974
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
913
SM
ALESSANDRO
28/08/1987
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
915
SM50
ANTONIO
09/06/1963
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
916
SM40
DANIELE
07/03/1971
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
917
SM
FRANCO
08/12/1983
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
918
SM40
ANTONIO
05/04/1974
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
919
SM55
AGOSTINO
19/11/1958
EPSP8
OPES - PODISTICA CASERTA
920
SM40
LORENZO
22/02/1973
EPSP9
ACSI-ATELLANA RUNNER AMATORI
921
SM40
DOMENICO
21/03/1973
EPSP9
ACSI-ATELLANA RUNNER AMATORI
922
SM40
GIUSEPPE
09/02/1974
EPSV1
ASC - LA CORSA
923
SM55
MICHELE ANGELO
08/10/1956
EPSW3
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
924
SM40
ANGELO
27/11/1970
EPSY5
CSI - POWER CASAGIOVE
925
SM55
ANTONIO
30/10/1959
EPSY5
CSI - POWER CASAGIOVE
926
SM65
PLACIDO
06/06/1945
EPSY5
CSI - POWER CASAGIOVE
927
SM45
SALVATORE
10/01/1968
EPSY5
CSI - POWER CASAGIOVE
928
SM50
MARCO
05/04/1962
MI638
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
929
SM40
GUIDO LUZIO
21/03/1971
MI665
QT8-RUN
930
SF50
ELENA
05/11/1962
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
931
SM40
ERASMO
10/08/1973
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
932
SM35
SEAN
12/08/1975
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
933
SM45
VINCENZO
21/06/1969
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
934
SM45
BIAGIO
08/11/1967
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
935
SF45
ROSANNA
29/08/1969
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
936
SM60
GENNARO
15/07/1952
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
937
SF55
IDA
22/02/1958
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
938
SM40
SANTO
17/10/1972
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
940
SM50
GIANCARLO
06/03/1963
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
941
SM
SOSSIO
06/05/1990
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
942
SF50
CARMELA
14/08/1964
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
943
SM
VINCENZO
29/07/1981
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
944
SM55
FRANCESCO
09/11/1956
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
945
SM60
GIOVANNI
24/08/1952
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
946
SM50
GAETANO
09/02/1960
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
947
SM55
VINCENZO
18/02/1956
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
948
SM45
GIOVANNI
12/03/1965
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
949
SM45
SALVATORE
02/02/1969
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
950
SM
CIRO
06/07/1980
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
951
SM50
RAFFAELE
16/08/1963
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
952
SM50
PAOLO
12/12/1961
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
953
SM55
GIOVANNI
06/09/1959
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
954
SM50
RAFFAELE
29/03/1964
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
955
SM35
GIUSEPPE
03/04/1977
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
956
SM50
GIORGIO
15/01/1961
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
957
SM50
ALDO
06/01/1964
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
958
SF45
ROSA
18/07/1966
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
959
SM45
SAVERIO
10/04/1969
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
960
SM50
ALFREDO
15/12/1961
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
961
SM60
CIRO
25/07/1954
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
962
SM40
EUGENIO
29/01/1974
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
963
SM60
VINCENZO
30/10/1950
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
964
SM40
GIOVANNI
10/09/1972
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
965
SM55
TOMMASO
18/09/1956
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
966
SM55
GIOVANNI
16/11/1955
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
967
SM45
VINCENZO
11/02/1965
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
968
SM50
BRUNO
17/11/1962
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
969
SM35
ROSARIO
13/06/1978
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
970
SM40
GENNARO
06/11/1970
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
971
SM40
ANTONIO
22/09/1971
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
972
SM55
FERDINANDO
10/04/1959
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
973
SM35
GENNARO
21/06/1976
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
974
SM60
VINCENZO
20/06/1952
NA110
NAPOLI 1000VENTI ARL
975
SM65
LUCIANO
24/09/1947
NA206
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO'
976
SM40
ANTONINO
25/08/1970
NA207
VICTORIA
977
SM45
LUIGI
13/08/1965
NA290
ATLETICA VILLARICCA
978
SM35
SALVATORE
11/04/1975
NA290
ATLETICA VILLARICCA
979
SF45
GRAZIELLA
09/08/1968
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
980
SM55
CARLO
14/11/1959
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
981
SF45
CAROLINA
11/09/1968
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
982
SM65
RAFFAELE
27/06/1949
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
983
SF40
GIOCONDA
07/06/1972
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
984
SM
MARCO
21/05/1984
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
985
SM50
GAETANO
21/01/1961
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
986
SM45
GIOVANNI
29/06/1967
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
987
SM40
MARCO
16/03/1971
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
988
SM45
PASQUALE
06/05/1966
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
989
SM50
GIOVANNI
07/01/1963
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
990
SM
SALVATORE
08/09/1983
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
991
SF
LIDIA
26/05/1987
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
992
SF35
LIDA
06/10/1978
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
993
SM60
ANTONIO
01/09/1951
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
994
SM45
AJITH KITHSIRI
09/03/1969
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
995
SM
PASQUALE
24/08/1984
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
996
SM55
ANTONIO
03/07/1955
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
997
SM55
CLAUDIO
10/08/1956
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
998
SM35
MICHELE
11/09/1977
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
999
SM50
GENNARO
20/10/1961
NA950
MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO
1000
SM55
ANDREA
18/09/1958
NA950
MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO
1001
SM55
RAFFAELE
26/09/1959
NA950
MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO
1002
SM50
PASQUALE
22/04/1962
NA950
MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO
1003
SM
LUIGI
06/09/1983
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
1004
SM45
ROBERTO
05/05/1965
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
1005
SM55
VALERIO
28/10/1959
RM270
PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM
1006
SM55
ALFONSO
24/09/1955
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
1007
SM55
MICHELE
01/01/1957
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
1008
SM55
FRANCESCO
08/08/1957
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
1009
SM60
ANIELLO
20/05/1951
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
1010
SM40
GAETANO
22/04/1970
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
1011
SM60
MARIANO
17/07/1954
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
1012
SM50
ROBERTO
17/03/1961
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
1013
SM40
ANIELLO
09/05/1971
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
1014
SM45
GIANCARLO
03/04/1966
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
1015
SM45
CARLO
01/01/1965
SA604
ATLETICA SCAFATI
1016
SF50
TERESA
05/11/1962
SA604
ATLETICA SCAFATI
1017
SM40
NUNZIO
21/06/1973
SA604
ATLETICA SCAFATI
1018
SM40
CARLO
24/12/1973
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
1019
SM55
ERNESTO
01/12/1957
SA610
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
1020
SM45
GIUSEPPE*
19/03/1966
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1021
SF50
MARIACONSUELO*
22/05/1964
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1022
SM40
RODOLFO*
19/01/1972
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1023
SM40
GERMANO*
14/03/1974
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1024
SF40
MARTA*
28/03/1973
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1025
SM35
LUCIANO*
19/11/1975
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1026
SM40
PANEK*
23/12/1970
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1027
SM45
GYULA*
02/08/1969
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1028
SM35
CARLO*
12/06/1975
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1029
SM45
KAROLY*
17/11/1965
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1030
SM40
SALVATORE*
24/11/1973
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1031
SM40
VALENTINO*
26/10/1970
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1032
SM40
EMILIO*
25/03/1973
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1033
SM55
ALFREDO
17/05/1956
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1034
SF40
ANIA*
06/06/1971
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1035
SM45
SILVIO*
27/06/1965
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1036
SM40
ROCCO*
26/05/1970
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1037
SM35
MASSIMO*
13/10/1978
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1038
SM40
STEFANO*
18/05/1970
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1039
SM45
PAOLO LUCIANO*
16/06/1966
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1040
SM60
GIANCARLO
02/02/1953
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1041
SM50
MORENO*
12/03/1960
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1042
SM40
MASSIMILIANO*
09/01/1973
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1043
SM40
ZOLTAN*
29/02/1972
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1044
PM
SILVIO*
18/02/1992
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1045
SM50
ORAZIO
04/04/1962
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1046
SM40
FRANCESCO*
04/10/1971
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1047
SM50
COSTANTINO*
27/05/1962
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1048
SM45
ANTONIO*
21/09/1966
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
1049
SM45
ROCCO
20/06/1969
EPS1V
AICS - CALCATERRA SPORT
1050
SM45
GIOVANNI
03/04/1965
EPSK5
ASC - ERCO SPORT
1051
SM40
MICHELE
21/11/1971
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
2000
SM
DANIELE
01/03/1983
FR210
POL.CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA
2001
SM60
DOMENICO
17/08/1952
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
2002
SM50
GIOVANNI
29/12/1962
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
2003
SM55
MASSIMO
23/11/1956
EPSZ1
AICS - AMATORI CASTELFUSANO
2004
SF
CRISTINA
02/01/1980
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
2005
SM50
TONINO
09/07/1961
FR222
ATL.CECCANO
Somma Globale (1,046 Records)