Iscritti Categorie

C A T E G O R I A Num Cognome Nome DataNascita CodSoc Nome Squadra
PM
836
MATTEO*
21/01/1993
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
843
FILIPPO*
28/04/1994
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
395
GAETANO
07/10/1993
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
291
GIUSEPPE
06/01/1993
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
1044
SILVIO*
18/02/1992
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: PM (5 Records)
SF
529
MICHELA
09/01/1983
IS011
ATL.VENAFRO
 
840
CHIARA*
04/12/1987
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
767
MARIA
31/08/1990
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
 
154
CRISTINA
23/12/1981
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
484
DIANA
10/09/1983
EPSY2
UISP - AMATORI CASERTA
 
702
NATASCIA
11/08/1988
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
 
163
JULIA
15/02/1988
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
2004
CRISTINA
02/01/1980
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
 
991
LIDIA
26/05/1987
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
 
413
MARIA GRAZIA
11/08/1983
EPSN7
OPES - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
 
814
CHIARA
03/05/1980
SA610
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
 
815
LUCIA
14/07/1982
SA610
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: SF (12 Records)
SF35
238
MIRTA
30/08/1977
EPS2O
AICS - VITINIA CORRIMONDO
 
23
SILVIA
07/10/1978
AQ035
OPOA PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO
 
992
LIDA
06/10/1978
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
 
87
ERIKA
18/01/1976
BL008
LA PIAVE 2000
 
734
CHIARA
06/12/1976
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
 
728
ELENA
13/01/1979
RM069
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
 
677
MILENA
02/03/1975
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
 
675
CARLA
08/06/1975
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
 
507
ANNALUCIA
12/12/1978
FG273
POD. LUCERA
 
24
SILVIA
25/01/1979
AQ035
OPOA PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO
 
405
KATIA
06/09/1975
EPSN1
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
 
732
CATERINA
22/05/1978
RM106
GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.
 
584
ANGELA
26/11/1978
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
738
DANIELA
01/06/1977
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
 
740
MONIA
03/09/1979
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
 
522
LILIANA
29/01/1976
FR211
VALLECORSA
 
319
MARA
12/07/1975
EPSA6
UISP - RUNNING VAIRANO
 
35
ANTONIETTA
15/01/1976
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
 
742
CAMILA
04/05/1976
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
 
384
MORGANE
17/01/1977
EPSJ6
UISP - NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
295
LORENZA
01/01/1975
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
654
FRANCESCA
05/10/1977
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
 
296
EMANUELA
01/01/1976
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
129
CONCETTA
27/07/1978
CH018
RUNNERS CHIETI
 
592
IDA
22/12/1976
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
 
804
PAOLA
08/03/1977
SA600
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
 
379
ROSSELLA
21/12/1978
EPSJ4
ASI - POLI GOLFO
 
910
FRANCESCA
21/08/1977
EPSO7
ACSI - TEAM RUNNERS GRUMESE
 
108
GABRIELLA
21/12/1977
CB061
ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI
 
694
GIUSEPPINA
12/05/1975
PE173
RUNNERS PESCARA
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: SF35 (30 Records)
SF40
781
ANGELA
11/11/1970
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
 
501
SIMONA
01/11/1970
EPSF6
UISP - PARKSTRAIL
 
673
FEDERICA
02/06/1973
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
 
517
MARIANNA
09/02/1973
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
817
CRISTINA
13/07/1971
SV023
ATL.RUN FINALE LIGURE
 
630
ANGELA
25/05/1971
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
 
551
MARIA ROSARIA
09/11/1973
ME629
PODISTICA CAPO D'ORLANDO
 
735
LAURA
29/06/1974
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
 
736
LUISA
29/06/1974
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
 
688
MARUSCA
06/04/1972
PE173
RUNNERS PESCARA
 
506
ANTONIETTA
21/09/1971
FG273
POD. LUCERA
 
983
GIOCONDA
07/06/1972
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
690
CINZIA
22/06/1970
PE173
RUNNERS PESCARA
 
710
ROSALBA
24/12/1970
PR436
CIRCOLO MINERVA
 
1024
MARTA*
28/03/1973
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
488
ANNA MARIA
21/04/1972
EPSY3
OPES - AMICI DEL POD.MADDALONI
 
750
STELLA
25/08/1974
RM255
TIVOLI MARATHON
 
127
CATIUSCIA
20/06/1971
CH018
RUNNERS CHIETI
 
527
BARBARA
02/01/1974
FR222
ATL.CECCANO
 
885
ANNA MARIA
16/06/1974
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
 
1034
ANIA*
06/06/1971
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
267
LUCIA
14/08/1972
EPS3P
CNS LIBERTAS - TRIBU' FRENTANA
 
73
ANNAMARIA
29/10/1970
BA592
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 
110
PATRIZIA
05/08/1971
CE011
ATLETICA CALES
 
38
VINCENZA
16/01/1973
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
 
37
DANIELA
26/03/1973
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
 
461
LORIS
30/06/1970
EPSS6
UISP - ROCCAGORGA
 
126
BARBARA
01/01/1974
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
 
491
IVANA
14/01/1974
EPSY6
ACSI - LIB. ATL. "88 ACERRA
 
549
MARIA LILIANA
17/01/1972
MC011
ATLETICA CIVITANOVA
 
552
CINZIA
29/01/1971
ME629
PODISTICA CAPO D'ORLANDO
 
640
GIADA
27/07/1974
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
 
565
SILVIA
10/03/1973
MO426
IL CORSO DI CORSA
 
512
GIUSEPPINA
24/04/1970
FG273
POD. LUCERA
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: SF40 (34 Records)
SF45
979
GRAZIELLA
09/08/1968
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
981
CAROLINA
11/09/1968
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
647
STEFANIA
04/02/1966
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
 
553
PATRIZIA
16/09/1968
MI062
ATL.VIRTUS SENAGO
 
629
ANNAMARIA
04/09/1965
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
 
697
GABRIELLA
13/08/1965
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
 
308
CARMELA
21/06/1966
EPS80
CSAIN - PODISTICA TERMOLI
 
505
AURORA
19/11/1966
FG273
POD. LUCERA
 
136
DANIELA
09/08/1969
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
404
GEMMA
08/07/1966
EPSN1
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
 
31
MARIA TERESA
06/11/1968
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
 
525
GIORGIA
24/04/1968
FR222
ATL.CECCANO
 
935
ROSANNA
29/08/1969
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
19
JEAN PIERINA
02/05/1967
EPSN1
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
 
244
CLAUDIA
25/09/1966
EPS3B
UISP - CORSA CONTINUA
 
827
LAURA
17/12/1969
TO224
PODISTICA TORINO
 
155
GRAZIA
18/07/1968
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
18
CARMELA
16/01/1968
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
421
PATRIZIA
27/02/1966
EPSN9
CSAIN - ROMA TRIATHLON
 
825
ALESSANDRA
11/03/1967
TN527
ATL.ROTALIANA
 
17
CONCETTA
09/10/1969
BN208
ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
 
678
GIUSEPPINA
24/01/1965
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
 
508
GIUSEPPINA
01/11/1966
FG273
POD. LUCERA
 
639
FILOMENA
29/04/1969
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
 
333
MANUELA
13/09/1969
EPSC9
UISP - CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO
 
635
MIRNA
14/12/1965
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
 
431
CATERINA
01/05/1968
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
741
CRISTINA
22/01/1968
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
 
958
ROSA
18/07/1966
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
191
ANASTASIA
18/07/1969
EPS06
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
 
726
SABRINA
01/03/1966
RM041
BANCARI ROMANI
 
171
ANTONELLA
31/10/1965
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
241
FIORENZA
25/05/1966
EPS2Z
UISP-MISTERCAMP PROMOTERUNNING
 
746
SIMONA
02/06/1968
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: SF45 (34 Records)
SF50
930
ELENA
05/11/1962
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
472
ALESSANDRA
24/02/1964
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
 
138
ANTONELLA
18/03/1962
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
727
PATRIZIA
22/08/1960
RM069
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
 
188
MARIAGRAZIA
01/01/1964
EPS06
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
 
725
MARILENA
04/03/1960
RM041
BANCARI ROMANI
 
942
CARMELA
14/08/1964
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
1016
TERESA
05/11/1962
SA604
ATLETICA SCAFATI
 
1021
MARIACONSUELO*
22/05/1964
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
161
VITALINA
21/06/1964
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
538
ANGELA
02/08/1964
IS013
ATL.AGNONE
 
509
GABRIELLA
18/07/1962
FG273
POD. LUCERA
 
411
ADELE
23/04/1961
EPSN7
OPES - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
 
744
ROBERTA
10/03/1964
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
 
228
CINZIA
07/08/1962
EPS2B
UISP - MISANO PODISMO
 
268
ANTONIETTA
27/01/1964
EPS3P
CNS LIBERTAS - TRIBU' FRENTANA
 
563
MARINELLA
18/11/1964
MI686
TEAM 3 ESSE
 
338
GRAZIA
16/11/1962
EPSE3
AICS - PODISTICA OSTIA
 
555
MARIA
10/02/1964
MI247
POL.DIMICA POTENTER
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: SF50 (19 Records)
SF55
166
ELENA
24/12/1958
RM041
BANCARI ROMANI
 
337
ANNA LIA
16/10/1959
EPSD9
UISP - POL.OLTRARNO
 
937
IDA
22/02/1958
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
152
MARIA
30/10/1955
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
469
MARIA
04/12/1958
EPSW0
OPES - NIKAIOS CLUB GRAGNANO
 
160
MAFALDA
10/01/1959
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
543
PAOLA
15/02/1956
LT269
LATINA RUNNERS
 
519
IVANA
23/05/1955
FR210
POL.CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA
 
499
DANIELA*
02/06/1958
EPSZ1
AICS - AMATORI CASTELFUSANO
 
362
ANNA RITA
26/11/1959
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
 
733
MARILENA
09/12/1958
RM129
DUE PONTI SRL
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: SF55 (11 Records)
SF60
134
MARIA
29/12/1954
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
86
LORENS
30/09/1954
BG658
ATL.MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
 
260
MAURIZIA
15/01/1952
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
 
311
GILDA
01/01/1951
EPS80
CSAIN - PODISTICA TERMOLI
 
718
LUIGINA
19/12/1951
PV252
G.S. SAN MARTINO
 
717
LUCIA
21/03/1950
PV252
G.S. SAN MARTINO
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: SF60 (6 Records)
SM
1003
LUIGI
06/09/1983
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
 
212
SANTOLO
30/06/1982
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
 
250
ERRICO
23/08/1989
EPS3N
UISP - IO CAMMINO IO CORRO
 
403
ANTONIO
30/06/1984
EPSN1
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
 
249
CIRIACO
13/12/1984
EPS3L
UISP - ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE
 
443
SALVATORE
21/02/1988
EPSP7
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
 
573
SIMONE
23/06/1982
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
2000
DANIELE
01/03/1983
FR210
POL.CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA
 
200
MARCO
01/04/1985
EPS1B
UISP - ATLETICA TUSCULUM
 
464
MASSIMO
16/10/1983
EPSV1
ASC - LA CORSA
 
283
ALFONSO
24/11/1982
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
336
IVAN
09/11/1983
EPSD9
UISP - POL.OLTRARNO
 
328
GERMANO
11/01/1980
EPSC8
UISP - PODISTICA CEPAGATTI
 
698
ROBERTO
13/11/1982
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
 
14
FRANCESCO
06/04/1983
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
 
881
GENNARO
01/06/1989
EPS19
OPES - PIEFFE FRANCO ILLIANO
 
723
DONATO DESIR MIC
05/03/1988
PZ565
BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS
 
941
SOSSIO
06/05/1990
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
12
GIORGIO
05/04/1988
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
353
PIERLUIGI
12/02/1983
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
 
206
FRANCESCO
11/07/1980
EPS1O
UISP - SALERNO
 
148
LINO
21/12/1983
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
943
VINCENZO
29/07/1981
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
259
RICCARDO
03/03/1989
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
 
701
ANTONIO
23/02/1983
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
 
128
DANILO GIULIO
19/07/1981
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
25
CRISTIAN
13/02/1983
AQ035
OPOA PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO
 
92
DOMENICO
19/05/1985
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
 
990
SALVATORE
08/09/1983
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
 
462
DOMENICO
22/12/1981
EPSS7
CSI - ROMA ROAD RUNNERS
 
913
ALESSANDRO
28/08/1987
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
287
ANTONIO
25/05/1980
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
261
EMANUELE
06/10/1981
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
 
202
ALESSIO
06/06/1991
EPS1M
CSI - PRATO
 
447
ANGELO
05/04/1983
EPSP7
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
 
99
SAVERIO
04/10/1984
CB005
G.S. VIRTUS
 
47
GIANLUCA
25/05/1983
BA025
AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 
950
CIRO
06/07/1980
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
995
PASQUALE
24/08/1984
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
 
876
RAFFAELE
28/08/1985
BO009
POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA
 
292
LUIGI
12/06/1990
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
80
FRANCESCO
18/12/1986
BA700
NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 
890
RAFFAELE
08/01/1980
EPSI2
UISP - ATLETICA MONTICELLANA
 
984
MARCO
21/05/1984
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
534
RODOLFO
07/09/1984
IS011
ATL.VENAFRO
 
164
RAFFAELE
29/05/1984
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
81
LORENZO DOMENICO
17/09/1986
BA700
NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 
234
GIUSEPPE
02/02/1980
EPS2L
UISP - MONTELUPO RUNNERS
 
44
LUIGI
03/03/1982
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
 
593
GIUSEPPE
23/04/1983
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
 
870
DANIELE DOMENICO
28/06/1981
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
621
ROBERTO
23/07/1981
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
590
MARIO
04/07/1981
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
433
GENNARO
11/12/1980
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
412
ERNESTO
03/02/1984
EPSN7
OPES - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
 
224
ANGELO
25/09/1981
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
 
435
SALVATORE
15/11/1985
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
48
PATRIZIO
31/05/1988
BA025
AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 
873
MARIO
01/06/1985
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
617
SALVATORE
24/05/1987
NA206
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO'
 
706
FABRIZIO
10/04/1982
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
 
49
DOMENICO
07/06/1983
BA025
AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 
917
FRANCO
08/12/1983
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
763
LUIGI
19/11/1985
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
 
785
GIANLUCA
13/05/1982
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
 
203
SIMONE
27/06/1983
EPS1M
CSI - PRATO
 
114
DOMENICO
25/04/1984
CE033
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
 
664
GIACOMO
02/07/1988
NA971
RUNNERS CALVIZZANO
 
173
DOMENICO
11/04/1983
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
797
SIMONE
06/07/1982
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
 
816
FRANCESCO
05/08/1982
SA612
PODISTICA SELE
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: SM (71 Records)
SM35
607
ANTONIO
19/01/1978
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
 
897
ANTONIO
01/10/1976
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
932
SEAN
12/08/1975
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
550
ANGELO
13/06/1977
MC025
ATL.POTENZA PICENA
 
521
DIEGO
04/04/1975
FR211
VALLECORSA
 
132
MAURIZIO
03/04/1977
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
835
ROBERTO*
05/07/1979
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
751
MARCO
07/07/1977
RM308
TIBUR RUNNERS
 
45
FILIPPO
30/07/1976
BA025
AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 
611
LUIGI
07/06/1975
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
 
782
SABATINO
02/02/1976
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
 
749
ANIELLO
21/12/1975
RM189
CAT SPORT ROMA
 
601
FRANCESCO
31/10/1976
NA078
A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI
 
391
FRANCESCO
01/08/1976
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
256
ANDREA
14/09/1977
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
 
179
MATTEO MARIO
29/09/1977
CS364
TIGER RUNNING CLUB
 
458
PASQUALE
10/10/1975
EPSR6
OPES - ATLETICA E PODISMO
 
284
MASSIMILIANO
06/10/1979
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
139
LUCIANO
22/06/1975
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
730
GIAMPAOLO
15/09/1975
RM082
ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL
 
117
TOMMASO
12/11/1977
CE750
FIAMME ARGENTO
 
819
CORRADO
02/02/1975
TA438
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
 
208
LEONARDO
24/11/1977
EPS1P
UISP - CROCE D'ORO PRATO
 
276
SALVATORE
04/06/1975
EPS52
OPES - GRAGNANO IN CORSA
 
10
PASQUALE
25/02/1977
EPSP6
OPES - ATLETICA SAN GIUSEPPE
 
737
MASSIMILIANO
18/12/1976
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
 
515
MICHELE
29/10/1975
FG280
I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA
 
769
DOMENICO
28/02/1977
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
 
445
DONATO
02/06/1965
EPSP7
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
 
577
SALVATORE
13/08/1975
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
220
CARMINE
17/07/1979
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
 
849
ATTILIO*
29/10/1975
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
258
ANTONELLO
30/03/1976
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
 
878
FRANCESCO
26/01/1976
EPS02
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
 
70
SALVATORE
14/09/1978
BA592
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 
147
VINCENZO
23/01/1975
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
813
ALFONSO
22/06/1977
SA610
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
 
567
MICHELE
08/12/1979
MT074
CLUB BASILICATA MATERA
 
11
ALESSANDRO
17/04/1975
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
883
GIUSEPPE
28/07/1979
EPS2A
OPES - ATL.S.MARCO EVANGELISTA
 
125
ROBERTO
06/12/1979
CH018
RUNNERS CHIETI
 
265
CLAUDIO
24/03/1975
EPS3P
CNS LIBERTAS - TRIBU' FRENTANA
 
72
CARMINE
02/03/1979
BA592
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 
218
ALBERTO
02/10/1979
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
 
219
SANTOLO
21/02/1976
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
 
861
ANTONIO
11/08/1975
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
758
GIOVANNI
07/11/1979
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
 
156
SERGIO
15/03/1976
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
978
SALVATORE
11/04/1975
NA290
ATLETICA VILLARICCA
 
759
CARMINE
18/05/1976
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
 
856
ANDREA
02/08/1979
AV801
LIONS VALLE UFITA
 
579
LEVINO
16/01/1976
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
235
FRANCESCO
07/04/1976
EPS2M
AICS - VIGILI DEL FUOCO ROMA
 
598
MICHELE
01/10/1977
NA064
AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOLI
 
317
LUCA
25/02/1977
EPSA6
UISP - RUNNING VAIRANO
 
585
NICOLA
03/01/1977
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
772
SERGIO
18/05/1975
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
 
1025
LUCIANO*
19/11/1975
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
903
ROCCO
01/01/1975
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
397
DANIELE
28/05/1975
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
633
GABRIELE
08/05/1977
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
 
955
GIUSEPPE
03/04/1977
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
1028
CARLO*
12/06/1975
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
570
ANDREA RICCARDO
16/06/1977
NA019
ATLETICA MARANO
 
55
FELICE
29/04/1978
BA099
POL.'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 
262
PIERO
06/01/1975
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
 
752
ROBERTO
24/07/1977
RM308
TIBUR RUNNERS
 
22
ADRIANO
09/12/1975
AN017
NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO
 
263
FIORENZO
18/10/1976
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
 
762
LUIGI
29/03/1976
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
 
252
FEDERICO
31/08/1977
EPS3N
UISP - IO CAMMINO IO CORRO
 
356
VINCENZO
29/07/1976
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
 
857
SERGIO
03/03/1975
AV801
LIONS VALLE UFITA
 
28
FRANCESCO
01/06/1978
AQ035
OPOA PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO
 
653
MASSIMILIANO
15/01/1977
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
 
828
MASSIMO
08/09/1975
VA373
POL.AIROLDI ORIGGIO
 
535
GIUSEPPE
11/04/1978
IS011
ATL.VENAFRO
 
784
MICHELE
16/12/1977
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
 
743
FABIO
20/08/1975
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
 
692
DAVIDE
13/08/1977
PE173
RUNNERS PESCARA
 
681
ROLANDO
26/11/1975
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
 
400
NICOLA
04/10/1978
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
1037
MASSIMO*
13/10/1978
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
655
LUIGI MATTEO
19/10/1975
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
 
225
FERDINANDO
30/05/1978
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
 
377
RAFFAELE
31/08/1977
EPSJ4
ASI - POLI GOLFO
 
998
MICHELE
11/09/1977
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
 
169
VALERIANO
09/11/1978
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
437
FELICE
02/11/1975
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
616
SALVATORE
09/02/1975
NA110
NAPOLI 1000VENTI ARL
 
479
LUCA
17/07/1978
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
 
969
ROSARIO
13/06/1978
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
895
ANTONIO
24/06/1978
EPSK1
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
 
465
DOMENICO
01/03/1975
EPSV1
ASC - LA CORSA
 
386
FRANCESCO
23/12/1978
EPSK1
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
 
780
PASQUALE
29/07/1976
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
 
627
SALVATORE
29/11/1978
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
327
SALVATORE
27/02/1976
EPSB2
UISP - TOP RUN FONDI
 
973
GENNARO
21/06/1976
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
210
MIRKO
12/01/1977
EPS1P
UISP - CROCE D'ORO PRATO
 
368
GIORGIO
05/04/1975
EPSH2
CSI - TRIATHLON MOTIVATION
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: SM35 (101 Records)
SM40
213
GUIDO
08/03/1971
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
 
390
GENNARO
18/05/1971
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
931
ERASMO
10/08/1973
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
1013
ANIELLO
09/05/1971
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
 
833
SERINO*
18/01/1970
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
514
PAOLO
31/01/1974
FG280
I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA
 
76
IGNAZIO
26/10/1973
BA700
NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 
463
DANILO
07/01/1973
EPST4
UISP - PESCARA
 
924
ANGELO
27/11/1970
EPSY5
CSI - POWER CASAGIOVE
 
39
MASSIMO
25/12/1973
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
 
889
DOMENICO
22/07/1974
EPSI2
UISP - ATLETICA MONTICELLANA
 
4
ANTONELLO
19/10/1970
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
 
766
CRISTIAN
12/01/1971
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
 
77
DAVIDE
20/02/1970
BA700
NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 
332
FRANCESCO
08/06/1972
EPSC9
UISP - CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO
 
571
NICOLA
03/01/1970
NA021
IL PARCO
 
558
FERDINANDO
11/06/1974
MI422
UNICREDIT GROUP CIRCOLO MI
 
13
GAETANO
05/07/1973
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
392
ARCANGELO
22/07/1974
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
470
VINCENZO
14/02/1972
EPSX3
UISP - COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB
 
920
LORENZO
22/02/1973
EPSP9
ACSI-ATELLANA RUNNER AMATORI
 
444
ANIELLO
11/11/1972
EPSP7
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
 
68
NICOLA
30/07/1971
BA553
ATL.ADELFIA
 
755
PASQUALE ABRAMO
11/08/1974
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
 
335
SALVATORE
16/08/1973
EPSD8
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
 
572
GABRIELE
21/10/1972
NA032
NAPOLI SPORT EVENTS
 
929
GUIDO LUZIO
21/03/1971
MI665
QT8-RUN
 
844
MASSIMILIANO*
01/03/1970
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
858
LUCA
01/10/1971
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
645
MARCO
23/11/1971
NA964
PODISTICA CHIAJA
 
545
PAOLO
05/10/1972
MC007
ATL.RECANATI
 
349
VINCENZO
19/03/1972
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
 
845
ALEKSANDER*
13/01/1970
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
115
NICOLA ANTONIO
15/07/1972
CE622
ATLETICA CAPUA
 
649
MARIO
08/08/1972
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
 
350
ANTONIO
03/12/1974
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
 
921
DOMENICO
21/03/1973
EPSP9
ACSI-ATELLANA RUNNER AMATORI
 
715
FILIPPO
18/02/1970
PU021
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB
 
490
CARMINE
26/12/1972
EPSY5
CSI - POWER CASAGIOVE
 
143
DAVIDE
22/08/1970
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
144
SALVATORE
07/07/1971
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
216
ANTONIO ROBERTO
17/01/1970
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
 
123
GIAMPIERO
24/07/1972
CH018
RUNNERS CHIETI
 
938
SANTO
17/10/1972
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
277
ALBERTO
10/01/1970
EPS52
OPES - GRAGNANO IN CORSA
 
612
STEFANO
10/09/1971
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
 
580
PAOLO
20/04/1971
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
902
GIUSEPPE
09/09/1971
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
854
CARMINE CIRIACO
04/04/1973
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
 
886
LUIGI
30/03/1970
EPSE9
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
 
315
ROBERTO
20/12/1973
EPSA6
UISP - RUNNING VAIRANO
 
638
GIUSEPPE
10/07/1973
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
 
149
GIANLUCA
24/10/1973
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
2
ALBERICO
19/04/1974
PE032
VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE
 
676
ATTILIO
03/08/1970
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
 
790
IVO
07/04/1970
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
 
860
VINCENZO
04/05/1972
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
922
GIUSEPPE
09/02/1974
EPSV1
ASC - LA CORSA
 
366
GIAMPIERO
25/07/1973
EPSG9
UISP - PISA
 
454
GIORGIO
31/08/1972
EPSQ6
UISP -MONTI DELLA TOLFA AIRONE
 
620
LUIGI
01/06/1972
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
862
GIORGIO
12/03/1972
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
603
AMEDEO WOLFANGO
23/01/1973
NA078
A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI
 
810
GIUSEPPE
21/10/1970
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
 
788
COSIMO MARCELLO
22/11/1970
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
 
912
MASSIMILIANO
19/10/1974
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
221
VINCENZO
07/09/1972
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
 
760
LUIGI
28/06/1974
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
 
783
SILVIO
28/12/1974
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
 
650
PAOLO
16/10/1974
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
 
719
GIANNI
24/01/1974
PV412
LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE
 
288
MARCO
23/09/1971
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
290
CARMINE
01/01/1971
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
631
GERARDO
10/01/1974
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
 
1022
RODOLFO*
19/01/1972
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
533
PHILIPO
24/10/1970
IS011
ATL.VENAFRO
 
344
ANTONIO
10/06/1970
EPSF2
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
 
1023
GERMANO*
14/03/1974
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
82
VINCENZO
10/04/1973
BA710
GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
 
21
PAOLO
29/08/1973
AN017
NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO
 
1018
CARLO
24/12/1973
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
 
66
GIUSEPPE
15/02/1970
BA546
POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
 
410
TOMMASO
23/01/1970
EPSN7
OPES - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
 
547
GIULIO
15/01/1973
MC011
ATLETICA CIVITANOVA
 
467
GIULIANO
26/03/1972
EPSV9
AICS - ERNICA RUNNING
 
976
ANTONINO
25/08/1970
NA207
VICTORIA
 
541
DANIEL
09/01/1974
IS729
NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA
 
687
MARCO
22/11/1972
PE159
PROJECT ULTRAMAN
 
773
VINCENZO
25/05/1970
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
 
222
MASSIMO
07/10/1974
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
 
116
GIUSEPPE
25/03/1971
CE622
ATLETICA CAPUA
 
1026
PANEK*
23/12/1970
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
418
ALBERTO
15/01/1970
EPSN8
AICS - IDEATLETICA AURORA
 
775
LUCA
13/01/1971
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
 
354
GIANLUCA
03/10/1974
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
 
27
ANGELANTONIO
11/02/1972
AQ035
OPOA PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO
 
293
SALVATORE
05/06/1973
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
367
MARCO
03/03/1972
EPSH2
CSI - TRIATHLON MOTIVATION
 
1030
SALVATORE*
24/11/1973
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
651
ROBERTO
22/03/1971
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
 
855
ANTONIO
25/10/1972
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
 
8
FRANCO
21/12/1974
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
460
MASSIMO
12/07/1973
EPSR7
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
 
272
LEONARDO
14/12/1970
EPS3R
ASC - MOVICOAST
 
294
LUIGI
28/04/1973
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
264
LUCA
08/02/1972
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
 
1031
VALENTINO*
26/10/1970
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
376
ANTONIO
10/05/1971
EPSJ4
ASI - POLI GOLFO
 
91
TOMMASO
28/09/1971
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
 
388
ANTONIO
14/09/1970
EPSK5
ASC - ERCO SPORT
 
253
LUIGI
25/10/1971
EPS3N
UISP - IO CAMMINO IO CORRO
 
1032
EMILIO*
25/03/1973
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
962
EUGENIO
29/01/1974
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
882
ALESSANDRO
16/02/1974
EPS19
OPES - PIEFFE FRANCO ILLIANO
 
358
FABIO
22/01/1971
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
 
496
ROSARIO
07/08/1970
EPSY9
UISP - PARTENOPE RUNNING
 
869
RAFFAELE ANTONIO
01/06/1971
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
1017
NUNZIO
21/06/1973
SA604
ATLETICA SCAFATI
 
906
RAFFAELE
11/05/1971
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
195
RAFFAELE
18/06/1970
EPS16
UISP - TRE CASTELLI ONLUS
 
399
ROSARIO
25/09/1974
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
622
FABIO
02/03/1970
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
56
GIUSEPPE
29/04/1970
BA099
POL.'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 
434
MICHELE
26/05/1970
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
320
GABRIELE
18/04/1973
EPSA6
UISP - RUNNING VAIRANO
 
1036
ROCCO*
26/05/1970
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
523
MARCELLO
24/12/1973
FR211
VALLECORSA
 
792
MICHELE
20/08/1971
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
 
1051
MICHELE
21/11/1971
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
360
ANTONIO
12/06/1971
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
 
74
GIACOMO
05/05/1974
BA592
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 
561
FABRIZIO
31/05/1971
MI686
TEAM 3 ESSE
 
242
SIMONE
25/12/1972
EPS3A
AICS - PERCORRERE IL SILE
 
1038
STEFANO*
18/05/1970
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
874
COSIMO
16/02/1972
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
916
DANIELE
07/03/1971
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
401
GENNARO
31/07/1971
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
964
GIOVANNI
10/09/1972
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
683
FRANCESCO
12/01/1974
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
 
436
RAFFAELE
19/12/1970
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
478
TIZIANO
17/05/1974
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
 
893
FELICE
17/12/1970
EPSK1
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
 
385
FABRIZIO
28/06/1973
EPSK1
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
 
536
FRANCESCO
17/11/1971
IS011
ATL.VENAFRO
 
731
CRISTIANO
14/03/1973
RM082
ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL
 
378
STEFANO
02/09/1973
EPSJ4
ASI - POLI GOLFO
 
298
ANDREA
18/02/1972
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
875
ANTONIO
07/05/1972
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
324
VIRGILIO
03/10/1972
EPSB1
UISP - CLUB NAUTICO GAETA
 
657
MICHELE
25/04/1970
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
 
511
UMBERTO
22/06/1974
FG273
POD. LUCERA
 
918
ANTONIO
05/04/1974
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
908
MICHELE
30/07/1970
EPSN1
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
 
1042
MASSIMILIANO*
09/01/1973
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
1043
ZOLTAN*
29/02/1972
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
566
GIOVANNI
16/12/1972
MT023
POL.ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT
 
339
PAOLO
23/03/1973
EPSE5
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
 
414
LUIGI
20/12/1971
EPSN7
OPES - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
 
194
GERARDO
03/03/1970
EPS13
CSEN - LIBERI INSIEME
 
795
PASQUALE
19/01/1972
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
 
794
MARCO
23/04/1970
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
 
1010
GAETANO
22/04/1970
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
 
204
SENSI
09/07/1971
EPS1M
CSI - PRATO
 
708
STEFANO
25/05/1972
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
 
987
MARCO
16/03/1971
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
615
MARCO
14/03/1972
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
 
970
GENNARO
06/11/1970
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
1046
FRANCESCO*
04/10/1971
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
537
MASSIMILIANO
10/05/1971
IS011
ATL.VENAFRO
 
63
GIUSEPPE
12/04/1972
BA507
MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 
971
ANTONIO
22/09/1971
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
695
VITTORIANO
27/12/1974
PE173
RUNNERS PESCARA
 
798
GIANPAOLO
04/09/1970
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
 
364
ENRICO
05/06/1972
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
 
513
GIORGIO
08/02/1972
FG273
POD. LUCERA
 
365
DARIO
03/08/1973
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
 
303
MICHELE
06/03/1971
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
109
MARCO
13/03/1970
CB061
ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI
 
686
PAOLO
30/11/1974
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: SM40 (179 Records)
SM45
471
MAURIZIO
10/05/1969
EPSX9
CSI - CASTELLABATE RUNNERS
 
618
ENRICO
09/04/1968
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
884
SALVATORE
10/10/1965
EPSD8
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
 
282
GENNARO
15/02/1969
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
331
CARMINE
07/08/1966
EPSC9
UISP - CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO
 
665
ALFREDO
31/05/1969
NA982
ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI
 
667
ANGELO
20/11/1967
PA018
AMATORI PALERMO
 
977
LUIGI
13/08/1965
NA290
ATLETICA VILLARICCA
 
370
ARTEMIO PASQUALE
27/01/1967
EPSI2
UISP - ATLETICA MONTICELLANA
 
806
RIZIERI
24/11/1969
SA604
ATLETICA SCAFATI
 
546
GIAN LUCA
24/03/1966
MC011
ATLETICA CIVITANOVA
 
809
GIUSEPPE
14/08/1966
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
 
610
ANDREA
13/12/1967
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
 
133
GIUSEPPE
07/05/1966
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
838
GIULIANO*
18/02/1967
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
839
GIUSEPPE*
28/12/1967
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
59
ONOFRIO
08/10/1968
BA507
MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 
425
CIRO
29/02/1968
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
648
FLAVIO
10/03/1965
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
 
473
GIROLAMO
18/07/1966
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
 
274
ANTONIO
02/01/1966
EPS46
CSI - POD.CAVA PICENTINI C.D.A
 
660
GIOVANNI
30/06/1969
NA971
RUNNERS CALVIZZANO
 
597
ALBERTO
16/10/1966
NA064
AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOLI
 
489
DOMENICO
09/07/1968
EPSY5
CSI - POWER CASAGIOVE
 
801
GIOVANNI
15/05/1965
SA600
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
 
619
FRANCESCO
01/05/1966
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
196
MICHELE
18/02/1968
EPS1A
UISP - PROLOCO PARETE
 
65
RAFFAELE
28/08/1968
BA546
POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
 
285
CATELLO
11/09/1966
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
898
PASQUALE
10/12/1969
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
637
MAURIZIO
26/11/1969
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
 
140
MARCO
17/11/1967
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
286
FRANCO
28/08/1968
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
934
BIAGIO
08/11/1967
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
120
LUIGI
20/06/1967
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
 
141
MICHELE
14/10/1966
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
498
MAURO
11/07/1965
EPSZ1
AICS - AMATORI CASTELFUSANO
 
248
MASSILIANO
18/06/1968
EPS3G
UISP - COMITATO LAZIO SUD EST
 
787
ALBERTO
01/01/1969
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
 
309
FORTUNATO
26/06/1967
EPS80
CSAIN - PODISTICA TERMOLI
 
824
DARIO
28/08/1967
TN527
ATL.ROTALIANA
 
666
PAOLO
28/12/1967
NA982
ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI
 
351
PIETRO MARIO
21/04/1968
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
 
699
GIANLUCA
06/10/1968
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
 
568
MASSIMO
21/01/1967
NA018
LA CORSA
 
393
DOMENICO
15/07/1969
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
394
DOMENICO
18/10/1969
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
846
KOENRAAD*
18/04/1965
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
847
ALFONSO*
08/07/1965
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
474
OTTONE
03/06/1968
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
 
145
MAURIZIO
23/09/1965
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
1015
CARLO
01/01/1965
SA604
ATLETICA SCAFATI
 
900
ANTONIO
08/10/1966
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
859
ANTONIO
28/02/1966
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
1020
GIUSEPPE*
19/03/1966
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
314
EDOARDO
29/04/1966
EPSA6
UISP - RUNNING VAIRANO
 
371
FRANCO
27/03/1969
EPSI2
UISP - ATLETICA MONTICELLANA
 
613
ANIELLO
10/06/1967
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
 
217
FRANCESCO
29/08/1966
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
 
909
AGOSTINO
11/09/1967
EPSN7
OPES - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
 
101
GENNARO
05/09/1968
CB039
RUNNERS TERMOLI
 
198
LUCIANO
21/03/1965
EPS1A
UISP - PROLOCO PARETE
 
482
VINCENZO
27/06/1968
EPSY2
UISP - AMATORI CASERTA
 
586
ANGELO
09/01/1968
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
 
578
GIANCARLO
21/03/1965
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
933
VINCENZO
21/06/1969
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
32
LUIGI
20/03/1966
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
 
316
RAFFAELE
01/09/1966
EPSA6
UISP - RUNNING VAIRANO
 
852
GIOVANNI
23/07/1966
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
 
826
GIOVANNI
02/01/1969
TO224
PODISTICA TORINO
 
542
GIORGIO
28/06/1966
LT269
LATINA RUNNERS
 
79
OTTAVIO
03/02/1966
BA700
NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 
644
MAURIZIO
29/07/1968
NA961
SANKAKU
 
89
CARLO
20/08/1967
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
 
33
PIERPAOLO
29/06/1966
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
 
531
CIRO
28/06/1966
IS011
ATL.VENAFRO
 
151
DOMENICO
18/05/1968
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
532
FABRIZIO
23/08/1967
IS011
ATL.VENAFRO
 
60
GIUSEPPE
10/06/1967
BA507
MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 
329
MARISA
30/07/1967
EPSC8
UISP - PODISTICA CEPAGATTI
 
341
FRANCESCO
01/01/1968
EPSF2
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
 
281
GIANCARLO
29/11/1968
EPS58
CSEN - G.P. I GLADIATORI
 
901
GIOVANNI
10/07/1969
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
153
EVANIO
07/07/1969
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
71
RICCARDO
20/06/1969
BA592
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 
352
FABRIZIO
10/05/1968
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
 
1004
ROBERTO
05/05/1965
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
 
112
ALFONSO
11/03/1967
CE033
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
 
428
VINCENZO
02/06/1967
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
789
GIUSEPPE
30/05/1969
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
 
26
CARMINE
02/07/1966
AQ035
OPOA PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO
 
691
GIUSEPPE
15/04/1967
PE173
RUNNERS PESCARA
 
321
DOMENICO
15/01/1966
EPSB0
UISP - AVIS PRIVERNO
 
408
ANGELO
11/05/1965
EPSN7
OPES - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
 
554
FEDERICO
03/02/1966
MI238
ATL.CASSANO D'ADDA
 
455
GIOVANNI
23/05/1967
EPSQ6
UISP -MONTI DELLA TOLFA AIRONE
 
157
GIANMICHELE
07/06/1966
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
711
SILVANO
23/12/1966
PR436
CIRCOLO MINERVA
 
343
ANSELMO
29/12/1968
EPSF2
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
 
181
GIUSEPPE
11/12/1965
CT689
ATL.SICILIA
 
583
LUIGI
08/07/1969
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
712
MICHELE
17/04/1968
PR436
CIRCOLO MINERVA
 
771
RAFFAELE
07/08/1969
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
 
864
DINO
27/05/1965
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
632
VINCENZO
30/11/1968
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
 
811
SALVATORE
24/04/1969
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
 
237
VINICIO
09/02/1965
EPS2N
AICS - RUNNER FOR EMERGENCY
 
334
FRANCESCO
01/06/1968
EPSD1
CSEN - I LUPI D'ABRUZZO
 
949
SALVATORE
02/02/1969
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
948
GIOVANNI
12/03/1965
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
994
AJITH KITHSIRI
09/03/1969
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
 
90
VINCENZO
31/10/1968
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
 
396
BIAGIO
05/01/1965
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
189
MATTIA
01/01/1968
EPS06
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
 
429
FRANCESCO
05/05/1967
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
306
LUISITO
12/04/1967
EPS78
UISP - FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA
 
64
NICOLA
05/11/1967
BA544
ATL.DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
 
1027
GYULA*
02/08/1969
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
430
SALVATORE
15/01/1966
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
118
GIOVANNI
14/10/1968
CE750
FIAMME ARGENTO
 
1029
KAROLY*
17/11/1965
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
829
GIANGIACOMO
09/12/1967
VB034
GRAVELLONA VCO
 
119
FRANCESCO
23/05/1968
CE750
FIAMME ARGENTO
 
348
VINCENZO
18/06/1968
EPSG1
CSI - VINCENZO ESPOSITO
 
905
SALVATORE
16/12/1967
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
323
DOMENICO
08/11/1966
EPSB0
UISP - AVIS PRIVERNO
 
588
GIUSEPPE
15/04/1965
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
355
ANTONIO
13/01/1966
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
 
271
ANTONIO
17/12/1965
EPS3R
ASC - MOVICOAST
 
652
ANTONIO
22/06/1967
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
 
643
STEFANO
12/07/1965
NA958
ALL STARS NAPOLI
 
528
RUBEN
31/07/1969
GE012
ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING
 
548
LUCA
11/11/1966
MC011
ATLETICA CIVITANOVA
 
502
VITTORIO
03/10/1965
EPSF6
UISP - PARKSTRAIL
 
866
PASQUALE
09/03/1965
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
1014
GIANCARLO
03/04/1966
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
 
599
MARZIO
31/07/1968
NA064
AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOLI
 
867
BARTOLOMEO
10/01/1969
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
468
GIUSEPPE
22/03/1969
EPSV9
AICS - ERNICA RUNNING
 
449
GIUSEPPE
21/08/1965
EPSQ2
CNS_LIBERTAS - AENEAS RUN
 
661
GIOVANNI
07/06/1967
NA971
RUNNERS CALVIZZANO
 
357
SAVERIO
15/08/1966
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
 
165
MARCO
03/12/1967
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
207
ALBERTO
20/09/1969
EPS1O
UISP - SALERNO
 
495
LUCIO
31/07/1969
EPSY9
UISP - PARTENOPE RUNNING
 
382
IVAN
11/11/1969
EPSJ5
AICS - PAENINSULA
 
104
ROCCO
06/05/1969
CB039
RUNNERS TERMOLI
 
614
ANDREA
12/03/1969
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
 
504
CARLO
23/02/1965
FC355
AVIS FORLI
 
871
CARMINE
07/04/1965
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
36
ANTONIO
13/10/1965
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
 
9
ALFREDO
01/04/1967
NA641
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
 
167
PASQUALINO
28/06/1966
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
168
SANDRO
10/06/1967
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
959
SAVERIO
10/04/1969
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
1035
SILVIO*
27/06/1965
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
193
MASSIMILIANO
12/06/1969
EPS13
CSEN - LIBERI INSIEME
 
223
REMIGIO
24/04/1965
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
 
438
SALVATORE
16/02/1966
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
600
VINCENZO
06/02/1966
NA064
AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOLI
 
477
FERDINANDO
28/11/1969
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
 
581
NANDO
07/04/1966
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
236
MAURIZIO
03/07/1968
EPS2M
AICS - VIGILI DEL FUOCO ROMA
 
682
VINCENZO
26/09/1967
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
 
808
GIUSEPPE
07/10/1969
SA604
ATLETICA SCAFATI
 
591
ENRICO
25/10/1968
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
510
BRUNO
19/10/1968
FG273
POD. LUCERA
 
1039
PAOLO LUCIANO*
16/06/1966
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
442
GENNARO
16/07/1965
EPSP6
OPES - ATLETICA SAN GIUSEPPE
 
182
ANTONIO CARMELO
09/02/1966
CT689
ATL.SICILIA
 
1050
GIOVANNI
03/04/1965
EPSK5
ASC - ERCO SPORT
 
646
GIUSTINO
28/01/1966
NA964
PODISTICA CHIAJA
 
297
GERARDO
17/09/1969
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
6
ALFONSO
31/01/1968
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
 
187
ANTONIO
02/06/1967
EPS04
CSI - CAVA DE' TIRRENI
 
927
SALVATORE
10/01/1968
EPSY5
CSI - POWER CASAGIOVE
 
636
STEFANO
10/09/1965
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
 
662
GIUSEPPE
02/02/1969
NA971
RUNNERS CALVIZZANO
 
492
GAETANO
26/02/1969
EPSY6
ACSI - LIB. ATL. "88 ACERRA
 
793
GIAMPIERO
01/04/1967
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
 
986
GIOVANNI
29/06/1967
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
830
GIANPIERO
19/10/1967
VB034
GRAVELLONA VCO
 
301
RAFFAELE
19/07/1967
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
451
ANTONIO
23/03/1966
EPSQ2
CNS_LIBERTAS - AENEAS RUN
 
779
GIOVANNI
21/03/1967
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
 
967
VINCENZO
11/02/1965
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
304
FELICE
30/12/1965
EPS62
MSP - POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
 
768
GERARDO
22/10/1968
SA612
PODISTICA SELE
 
823
CATALDO
27/02/1965
TA438
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
 
1049
ROCCO
20/06/1969
EPS1V
AICS - CALCATERRA SPORT
 
226
NUNZIO
30/04/1968
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
 
326
FRANCESCO
02/06/1968
EPSB2
UISP - TOP RUN FONDI
 
786
GASPARE
01/11/1968
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
 
625
GIANFRANCO
23/10/1967
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
663
SALVATORE
17/07/1967
NA971
RUNNERS CALVIZZANO
 
453
PASQUALE
21/11/1967
EPSQ4
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
 
480
FEDERICO
18/02/1966
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
 
415
DOMENICO
17/01/1968
EPSN7
OPES - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
 
988
PASQUALE
06/05/1966
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
389
ROBERTO
19/11/1968
EPSK6
UISP - LIRI RUNNERS
 
175
ANTONIO TIZIANO
22/10/1966
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
887
PASQUALE
20/02/1968
EPSE9
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
 
799
ROBERTO
20/03/1967
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
 
302
MARIO
18/05/1965
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
564
ROSARIO
26/05/1967
MI686
TEAM 3 ESSE
 
227
FRANCESCO
02/03/1966
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
 
659
MICHELE
11/04/1969
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
 
243
GIORGIO
13/09/1966
EPS3A
AICS - PERCORRERE IL SILE
 
1048
ANTONIO*
21/09/1966
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
628
ANTONIO
18/01/1965
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
201
FABIO
22/11/1967
EPS1G
CSI - FORHANS TEAM
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: SM45 (211 Records)
SM50
800
GIUSEPPE
15/06/1964
SA600
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
 
369
GIUSEPPE
21/02/1960
EPSI2
UISP - ATLETICA MONTICELLANA
 
121
MARCELLO
23/01/1963
CH018
RUNNERS CHIETI
 
812
FRANCESCO
21/02/1962
SA610
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
 
516
ANTONIO
06/03/1961
FR210
POL.CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA
 
608
ROMEO
19/03/1963
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
 
441
DONATO
21/03/1961
EPSP6
OPES - ATLETICA SAN GIUSEPPE
 
214
ALBERTO
01/04/1964
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
 
609
SALVATORE
31/10/1962
NA109
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
 
765
ANGELO
20/11/1963
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
 
834
GIUSEPPE*
01/09/1961
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
106
CLAUDIO
10/12/1962
CB061
ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI
 
240
GIUSEPPE
11/06/1960
EPS2U
ACSI - ATLETICA ROSAMARIA
 
424
LUIGI
02/03/1960
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
722
SERGIO
18/05/1964
PZ113
ATL.CORREREPOLLINO
 
122
PIERGIUSEPPE
29/06/1963
CH018
RUNNERS CHIETI
 
2005
TONINO
09/07/1961
FR222
ATL.CECCANO
 
837
ALBERICO*
25/05/1963
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
387
DOMENICO
04/05/1964
EPSK5
ASC - ERCO SPORT
 
841
MAURIZIO*
30/07/1960
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
503
RENZO
07/07/1964
FC355
AVIS FORLI
 
406
PASQUALE
05/05/1962
EPSN7
OPES - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
 
135
GABRIELLO
23/04/1961
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
29
FRANCO
06/02/1961
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
 
95
CIRO
03/02/1960
BO017
ATL.CALDERARA TECNO-PLAST
 
30
GABRIELE
13/07/1960
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
 
999
GENNARO
20/10/1961
NA950
MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO
 
137
GIUSEPPE
07/06/1963
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
380
GIOVANNI
01/01/1961
EPSJ5
AICS - PAENINSULA
 
257
AURELIO
28/01/1962
EPS3O
CNS LIBERTAS - TOCCO RUNNERS
 
100
NICOLA
23/10/1962
CB039
RUNNERS TERMOLI
 
43
ANTONIO
03/03/1964
AV600
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
 
540
CARLO
10/01/1961
IS729
NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA
 
575
MAURIZIO
17/01/1961
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
911
LUIGI
16/07/1961
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
576
ANTONIO
16/02/1963
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
142
MAURIZIO
31/07/1963
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
325
BIAGIO
20/07/1962
EPSB2
UISP - TOP RUN FONDI
 
818
LUCIANO
27/04/1964
SV023
ATL.RUN FINALE LIGURE
 
899
ORAZIO
10/01/1960
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
422
ROSARIO
16/12/1964
EPSO0
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
 
180
SALVATORE
04/12/1963
CT689
ATL.SICILIA
 
764
PAOLO
29/06/1962
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
 
757
MAURO
17/11/1962
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
 
459
CARLO ANTONIO
15/05/1964
EPSR6
OPES - ATLETICA E PODISMO
 
848
ANTONIO*
14/08/1962
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
313
BARTOLOMEO
01/12/1960
EPSA6
UISP - RUNNING VAIRANO
 
78
GIUSEPPE
12/11/1962
BA700
NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 
569
ANTONINO
07/09/1964
NA019
ATLETICA MARANO
 
602
PAOLO
30/09/1960
NA078
A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI
 
427
GAETANO
01/02/1960
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
446
ANTONIO
28/01/1960
EPSP7
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
 
940
GIANCARLO
06/03/1963
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
150
NICOLAS
13/01/1960
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
802
GIUSEPPE
04/06/1962
SA600
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
 
770
ANDREA
02/12/1962
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
 
689
LEONARDO
11/05/1963
PE173
RUNNERS PESCARA
 
530
PAOLO
12/01/1961
IS011
ATL.VENAFRO
 
671
FEDERICO
30/05/1964
PE140
RUNNERS CEPAGATTI
 
275
GIOVANNI
06/01/1961
EPS46
CSI - POD.CAVA PICENTINI C.D.A
 
402
MARIO
16/11/1964
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
791
MAURIZIO
07/02/1964
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
 
582
GIUSEPPE
07/01/1963
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
946
GAETANO
09/02/1960
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
417
ANGELO
10/07/1964
EPSN8
AICS - IDEATLETICA AURORA
 
466
ENZO
11/11/1964
EPSV9
AICS - ERNICA RUNNING
 
83
FRANCESCO
06/03/1960
BA719
RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
 
880
VASILE
23/12/1963
EPS07
OPES - BAIANO RUNNERS
 
457
CLAUDIO
06/03/1960
EPSQ6
UISP -MONTI DELLA TOLFA AIRONE
 
183
MARCO
22/10/1960
EPS02
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
 
278
ANIELLO
10/05/1964
EPS52
OPES - GRAGNANO IN CORSA
 
831
VALENTINO
11/09/1962
VE495
BREMA RUNNING TEAM
 
518
FRANCESCO
25/07/1964
FR210
POL.CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA
 
345
ALESSIO
10/09/1961
EPSF2
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
 
409
GIOVANNI
01/07/1964
EPSN7
OPES - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
 
158
VITTORINO
18/09/1964
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
753
ALESSANDRO
26/11/1962
RS012
COLLEFERRO ATLETICA
 
560
LAMBERTO
20/09/1962
MI686
TEAM 3 ESSE
 
951
RAFFAELE
16/08/1963
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
61
SAVERIO
19/12/1964
BA507
MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 
954
RAFFAELE
29/03/1964
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
186
CONSALVO MAURO
13/04/1964
EPS04
CSI - CAVA DE' TIRRENI
 
634
EMILIO
11/11/1960
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
 
526
LEO
MARIO
27/10/1962
FR222
ATL.CECCANO
 
587
DANIELE
04/07/1963
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
904
GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
20/02/1963
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
54
MICHELE
13/10/1964
BA099
POL.'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 
184
GIUSEPPE
30/04/1964
EPS02
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
 
956
GIORGIO
15/01/1961
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
821
FRANCESCO PAOLO
07/01/1964
TA438
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
 
113
LUIGI
23/10/1960
CE033
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
 
928
MARCO
05/04/1962
MI638
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
 
776
SERGIO
06/01/1961
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
 
985
GAETANO
21/01/1961
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
266
ALESSIO
21/10/1964
EPS3P
CNS LIBERTAS - TRIBU' FRENTANA
 
952
PAOLO
12/12/1961
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
98
GIUSEPPE
03/06/1963
BS752
RUNNERS SALO'
 
822
GIUSEPPE
10/02/1961
TA438
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
 
957
ALDO
06/01/1964
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
372
MARIANO
01/11/1962
EPSI2
UISP - ATLETICA MONTICELLANA
 
915
ANTONIO
09/06/1963
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
107
SERGIO
23/11/1963
CB061
ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI
 
215
MASSIMO
27/03/1962
EPSQ1
CSI - IRPINIA ITALIA
 
891
GENNARO
30/08/1960
EPSK1
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
 
892
GENNARO
11/02/1963
EPSK1
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
 
500
GIANFRANCO
15/03/1962
EPSJ5
AICS - PAENINSULA
 
539
ITALO
07/02/1961
IS013
ATL.AGNONE
 
450
GIOSUE'
16/02/1963
EPSQ2
CNS_LIBERTAS - AENEAS RUN
 
1012
ROBERTO
17/03/1961
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
 
230
AURELIO
26/09/1960
EPS2H
UISP - LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
 
960
ALFREDO
15/12/1961
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
383
SALVATORE
01/01/1964
EPSJ5
AICS - PAENINSULA
 
279
VINCENZO
20/04/1964
EPS52
OPES - GRAGNANO IN CORSA
 
361
FELICE
14/11/1960
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
 
255
RAFFAELE
29/09/1962
EPS3N
UISP - IO CAMMINO IO CORRO
 
330
MARIO
15/05/1963
EPSC8
UISP - PODISTICA CEPAGATTI
 
693
ALFREDO
05/05/1960
PE173
RUNNERS PESCARA
 
105
MARCELLINO
29/10/1962
CB039
RUNNERS TERMOLI
 
245
GIORGIO
04/06/1964
EPS3B
UISP - CORSA CONTINUA
 
596
PIU
ALESSANDRO
14/04/1964
NA062
CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL
 
1002
PASQUALE
22/04/1962
NA950
MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO
 
594
SERGIO
03/07/1961
EPS04
CSI - CAVA DE' TIRRENI
 
62
VINCENZO
26/12/1963
BA507
MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 
93
VINCENZO
14/07/1963
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
 
745
ALBERTO
18/11/1960
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
 
562
DAVIDE
03/06/1964
MI686
TEAM 3 ESSE
 
300
GIUSEPPE
07/02/1962
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
299
GIULIANO
12/01/1964
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
707
NICOLINO
11/06/1964
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
 
1041
MORENO*
12/03/1960
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
624
PIETRO
21/07/1962
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
684
ALBERTO
29/07/1961
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
 
452
CIRO SILVESTRO
03/01/1962
EPSQ2
CNS_LIBERTAS - AENEAS RUN
 
968
BRUNO
17/11/1962
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
894
ANTONIO
16/05/1962
EPSK1
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
 
439
ROCCO
20/04/1961
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
1045
ORAZIO
04/04/1962
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
658
CLAUDIO
14/02/1963
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
 
606
FULVIO
24/12/1962
NA078
A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI
 
1047
COSTANTINO*
27/05/1962
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
2002
GIOVANNI
29/12/1962
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
907
GIOVANNI
01/01/1962
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
96
GIANCARLO
20/01/1961
BO017
ATL.CALDERARA TECNO-PLAST
 
556
MASSIMO
26/07/1960
MI247
POL.DIMICA POTENTER
 
989
GIOVANNI
07/01/1963
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
177
NICOLA
13/04/1960
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: SM50 (146 Records)
SM55
851
GIUSEPPE
15/08/1958
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
 
832
GIANNICOLA*
15/01/1955
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
84
GIUSEPPE
17/08/1956
BG658
ATL.MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
 
94
MASSIMO
21/03/1958
BO017
ATL.CALDERARA TECNO-PLAST
 
131
GIUSEPPE
19/03/1955
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
1006
ALFONSO
24/09/1955
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
 
52
BONAVENTURA
08/06/1958
BA099
POL.'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 
670
EUGENIO FERMO GU
02/12/1955
PE140
RUNNERS CEPAGATTI
 
980
CARLO
14/11/1959
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
925
ANTONIO
30/10/1959
EPSY5
CSI - POWER CASAGIOVE
 
709
PAOLO
16/06/1956
PR436
CIRCOLO MINERVA
 
626
GIORGIO
05/11/1957
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
50
GIOVANNI
11/12/1959
BA049
III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 
420
ROBERTO
22/10/1956
EPSN9
CSAIN - ROMA TRIATHLON
 
842
STEFANO*
03/07/1957
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
674
PINO
16/06/1956
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
 
668
GIUSEPPE
17/07/1956
PA018
AMATORI PALERMO
 
448
ANTONIO
26/11/1959
EPSQ2
CNS_LIBERTAS - AENEAS RUN
 
340
ROSARIO
01/01/1955
EPSF2
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
 
426
RAFFAELE
04/07/1958
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
69
LEONARDO
30/06/1958
BA592
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 
178
FILIPPO
18/10/1959
CL150
TRACK CLUB MASTER CL
 
197
VINCENZO
05/03/1958
EPS1A
UISP - PROLOCO PARETE
 
807
PASQUALE
02/08/1957
SA604
ATLETICA SCAFATI
 
923
MICHELE ANGELO
08/10/1956
EPSW3
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
 
497
LUCIANO
21/02/1956
EPSZ1
AICS - AMATORI CASTELFUSANO
 
407
SALVATORE
13/03/1958
EPSN7
OPES - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
 
1005
VALERIO
28/10/1959
RM270
PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM
 
481
GENNARO
04/10/1957
EPSY2
UISP - AMATORI CASERTA
 
373
SALVATORE
16/05/1958
EPSJ4
ASI - POLI GOLFO
 
146
CLAUDIO
06/03/1959
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
46
PASQUALE
09/12/1957
BA025
AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 
850
ANTONIO*
06/02/1956
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
423
GIUSEPPE
05/03/1957
EPSO0
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
 
374
UGO
18/01/1956
EPSJ4
ASI - POLI GOLFO
 
1007
MICHELE
01/01/1957
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
 
483
ANGELO
15/11/1957
EPSY2
UISP - AMATORI CASERTA
 
720
ANTONIO
20/04/1956
PZ053
PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
 
1000
ANDREA
18/09/1958
NA950
MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO
 
111
ANTONIO
08/01/1955
CE033
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
 
34
GIORGIO
23/04/1959
AV008
G.P. MONTELLESE
 
944
FRANCESCO
09/11/1956
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
485
NICOLA
16/08/1957
EPSY2
UISP - AMATORI CASERTA
 
863
RICARDO
01/02/1959
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
1008
FRANCESCO
08/08/1957
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
 
375
FELICE
16/02/1955
EPSJ4
ASI - POLI GOLFO
 
475
MARIANO
08/03/1955
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
 
456
FAUSTO
06/12/1956
EPSQ6
UISP -MONTI DELLA TOLFA AIRONE
 
342
FRANCESCO
13/07/1958
EPSF2
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
 
761
NICOLA
23/02/1959
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
 
51
DOMENICO GIOVANN
28/10/1958
BA049
III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 
1001
RAFFAELE
26/09/1959
NA950
MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO
 
289
VINCENZO
28/12/1958
EPS60
AICS - AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
 
103
LUIGI FEDERICO
17/07/1958
CB039
RUNNERS TERMOLI
 
604
MARIO EUGENIO
14/05/1955
NA078
A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI
 
747
PAOLO
07/09/1955
RM146
STATO MAGGIORE ESERCITO DAR
 
947
VINCENZO
18/02/1956
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
322
GERMANO
19/08/1958
EPSB0
UISP - AVIS PRIVERNO
 
605
DOMENICO
29/04/1958
NA078
A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI
 
251
PAOLO
06/02/1958
EPS3N
UISP - IO CAMMINO IO CORRO
 
953
GIOVANNI
06/09/1959
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
419
CARMINE
01/08/1958
EPSN8
AICS - IDEATLETICA AURORA
 
820
FRANCESCO
11/03/1959
TA438
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
 
679
LUCA MARIA
22/09/1959
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
 
865
PASQUALE
15/04/1955
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
739
GIOVANNI
24/07/1956
RM141
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
 
185
VINCENZO
23/09/1958
EPS03
OPES - SILMA ATL. CRISTOFARO
 
642
ANDREA
19/09/1958
NA641
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
 
162
ARNALDO
21/10/1959
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
1019
ERNESTO
01/12/1957
SA610
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
 
346
GIUSEPPE
08/11/1955
EPSF2
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
 
868
PASQUALE
12/11/1959
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
704
GIUSEPPE
10/12/1956
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
 
714
MASSIMO
03/04/1959
PU010
ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO
 
398
CIRO
10/01/1958
EPSL7
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
 
190
BRUNO
01/01/1958
EPS06
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
 
359
LUIGI
29/05/1955
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
 
254
CLAUDIO
13/11/1955
EPS3N
UISP - IO CAMMINO IO CORRO
 
680
WALTER
22/06/1959
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
 
432
SOSSIO
13/03/1959
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
777
ARNALDO
10/02/1958
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
 
1033
ALFREDO
17/05/1956
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
270
RAFFAELO
06/04/1957
EPS3Q
UISP - PODISTICA VACRI
 
280
VINCENZO
26/08/1956
EPS57
UISP -ATLETICA OLIMPIC MARINA
 
996
ANTONIO
03/07/1955
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
 
58
NICOLA
04/03/1956
BA505
QUELLI DELLA PINETA
 
88
ANIELLO
17/12/1959
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
778
ANTONIO
09/02/1959
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
 
520
MASSIMO
23/07/1956
FR210
POL.CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA
 
595
EMILIO
01/01/1958
EPS3S
USACLI -MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUN
 
997
CLAUDIO
10/08/1956
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
 
877
BASILIO ANTONIO
01/02/1956
CE033
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
 
656
FEDERICO
11/02/1959
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
 
965
TOMMASO
18/09/1956
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
486
FRANCESCO
10/04/1955
EPSY2
UISP - AMATORI CASERTA
 
75
COSIMO DAMIANO
30/05/1957
BA592
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 
966
GIOVANNI
16/11/1955
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
623
ROSARIO
07/10/1958
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
559
PIETRO
23/02/1957
MI504
MARCIACARATESI
 
57
SALVATORE
01/08/1955
BA099
POL.'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 
919
AGOSTINO
19/11/1958
EPSP8
OPES - PODISTICA CASERTA
 
170
ANTONIO
24/12/1958
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
192
ANTONIO
01/01/1959
EPS06
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
 
363
LUIGI
06/05/1956
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
 
487
GIACOMO
14/11/1959
EPSY2
UISP - AMATORI CASERTA
 
724
CIRO
03/05/1955
RM004
ROMA ROAD R.CLUB
 
269
GIUSEPPE
13/11/1957
EPS3P
CNS LIBERTAS - TRIBU' FRENTANA
 
796
VINCENZO
16/01/1955
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
 
172
CARMINE
09/03/1957
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
440
ANTONIO
19/09/1957
EPSP4
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
 
972
FERDINANDO
10/04/1959
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
174
PASQUALE
24/04/1955
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
2003
MASSIMO
23/11/1956
EPSZ1
AICS - AMATORI CASTELFUSANO
 
199
ANTONIO
20/08/1958
EPS1A
UISP - PROLOCO PARETE
 
685
ANTONIO
11/07/1958
PE155
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
 
176
SERGIO
10/06/1959
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
557
FLAVIO
21/01/1956
MI265
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: SM55 (117 Records)
SM60
879
VINCENZO
03/02/1952
EPS06
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
 
229
GIUSEPPE
06/10/1950
EPS2H
UISP - LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
 
2001
DOMENICO
17/08/1952
EPS25
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
 
494
VINCENZO
24/02/1952
EPSY9
UISP - PARTENOPE RUNNING
 
40
CIRIACO
22/06/1950
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
 
993
ANTONIO
01/09/1951
NA619
POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE
 
347
VINCENZO
11/06/1951
EPSG1
CSI - VINCENZO ESPOSITO
 
729
GIUSEPPE
22/03/1951
RM069
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
 
85
DANIELE
13/04/1950
BG658
ATL.MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
 
936
GENNARO
15/07/1952
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
130
ANTONIO
24/09/1953
CH044
ACLI MARATHON
 
756
ENRICO
30/06/1951
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
 
574
FRANCESCO
07/10/1951
BZ087
SPORTLER TEAM
 
974
VINCENZO
20/06/1952
NA110
NAPOLI 1000VENTI ARL
 
124
ANTONINO
21/05/1952
CH018
RUNNERS CHIETI
 
310
MICHELE
24/06/1953
EPS80
CSAIN - PODISTICA TERMOLI
 
945
GIOVANNI
24/08/1952
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
247
ANTONIO
29/01/1952
EPS3F
UISP - MTB E TREKKING VOLTURNO
 
53
FULVIO
12/01/1954
BA099
POL.'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 
476
GUIDO
27/10/1952
EPSY1
OPES -PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI
 
803
ERMANNO
26/09/1953
SA600
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
 
381
SALVATORE
10/06/1954
EPSJ5
AICS - PAENINSULA
 
312
BRUNO
01/01/1953
EPS80
CSAIN - PODISTICA TERMOLI
 
774
BRUNO
26/02/1953
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
 
159
ANTONIO REMIGIO
30/09/1954
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
 
318
ROBERTO
13/05/1951
EPSA6
UISP - RUNNING VAIRANO
 
754
FRANCO
30/10/1954
RS031
OLIMPIQUE MONTECOMPATRI
 
703
DANTE
07/02/1953
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
 
97
VITO
30/06/1952
BO395
CIRCOLO GHINELLI
 
1009
ANIELLO
20/05/1951
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
 
888
ANIELLO
22/05/1953
EPSG5
UISP - ATLETICA SABAUDIA
 
961
CIRO
25/07/1954
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
872
PASQUALE
28/07/1954
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
 
1040
GIANCARLO
02/02/1953
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
 
963
VINCENZO
30/10/1950
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
239
MICHELE
30/09/1954
EPS2T
MSP - POL. BREMESE
 
231
PIETRO
20/06/1954
EPS2H
UISP - LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
 
748
GENNARO
22/11/1954
RM176
PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA
 
1011
MARIANO
17/07/1954
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
 
232
MASSIMO
24/09/1952
EPS2H
UISP - LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
 
896
NUNZIO
13/05/1953
EPSK1
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
 
493
FRANCESCO
02/02/1954
EPSY7
OPES - G.P. DEL BAIANESE
 
716
GIOVANNI
04/10/1954
PU021
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB
 
211
GIANCARLO
20/04/1953
EPS1Y
AICS - MEDITERRANEA OSTIA
 
853
MARIO
16/10/1952
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
 
721
MICHELE
12/05/1954
PZ053
PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: SM60 (46 Records)
SM65
713
EMO
28/01/1947
PU008
G.P. LUCREZIA
 
982
RAFFAELE
27/06/1949
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
 
246
LUCIANO
14/08/1948
EPS3C
UISP - FAENZA
 
67
MARINO
13/09/1949
BA550
AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 
305
GIAMPIERO
20/01/1948
EPS78
UISP - FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA
 
696
ALFONSO
21/01/1949
PE174
CORRILABRUZZO
 
926
PLACIDO
06/06/1945
EPSY5
CSI - POWER CASAGIOVE
 
102
PALMINO
04/02/1949
CB039
RUNNERS TERMOLI
 
672
GIULIO
16/01/1949
PE140
RUNNERS CEPAGATTI
 
805
FEDERICO
18/03/1947
SA600
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
 
975
LUCIANO
24/09/1947
NA206
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO'
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: SM65 (11 Records)
SM70
416
ANTONIO
02/06/1943
EPSN7
OPES - ANTARES FREE RUNNER
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: SM70 (1 Records)
SM75
209
DINO
27/10/1939
LIBER
ATLETA LIBERO
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: SM75 (1 Records)
SM80
307
DOMENICO
03/12/1930
EPS78
UISP - FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: SM80 (1 Records)
TOPF
20
LUCIA
03/12/1975
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
 
641
ANNAMARIA
19/09/1961
NA641
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
 
700
MARTINA
09/03/1972
PE176
TOCCO RUNNER
 
544
FABIOLA
05/12/1970
LT273
TEAM ATL.UISP
 
16
ANNAMARIA
27/06/1972
SA604
ATLETICA SCAFATI
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: TOPF (5 Records)
TOPM
1
ISMAIL
01/01/1979
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
 
669
ABDELHADI
14/01/1983
BN208
ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
 
5
GIOVANNI
24/04/1990
IS729
NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA
 
3
EL MOURID
13/02/1984
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
 
7
GIANLUCA
12/05/1984
NA641
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
Riepilogo per C A T E G O R I A: TOPM (5 Records)
Somma Globale (1,046 Records)